VGMdb
Discuss | Edit StripeCat (Alias of Ujico* / )
Male  
Submitted by SGoW on Jul 21, 2023 04:20 AM
Image provided by Facebook
Birthdate
Feb 23, 1997
Birthplace
Tokyo, Japan
Credited works
4 albums in database
Credits
2 composer
1 artist
1 music

Notes

Real name: Keitaro Ujiie (氏家慶太郎)

Filter

Websites

Personal
SoundCloud
Commercial
Bandcamp



Added
Jul 11, 2023 03:09 PM
Edited
Jul 11, 2023 03:09 PM
Page traffic
185 visitors
Page built in
0.34 seconds