VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Ujico*
 
Submitted by nstz on Sep 19, 2018 05:06 PM
Image provided by Facebook
Birthdate
Feb 23, 1997
Birthplace
Tokyo, Japan
Credited works
25 albums in database
Credits
24 composer
7 arranger
2 performer
2 programmer
2 recording engineer
1 remixer

Notes

Real name: Keitaro Ujiie (氏家慶太郎)

Filter

2014

12.30 AD:TRANCE 4 DVSP-0120~3 Composer

2015

06.27 ROaR! N/A Composer
08.16 FUTURE CHALLENGE DVSP-0137 Composer (as Snail's House)

2016

04.24 EZ TRAVELer WAV-004 Composer
08.14 MECHA DRILL MNTL-003~4 Composer
08.14 BACK 2 SUMMER WAV-005 Composer
10.30 Faint Light EP WAV-007 Arranger
12.12 PARANOID EUPHORIA WAV-009 Composer

2017

08.11 Ujico* Solo Album [FLOWERS] DVSP-0182 Composer
08.11 PARANOID EUPHORIA :outsider WAV-012 Composer

2018

04.29 exposure :GLITCH WAV-016 Composer
08.10 VISTA 5 UTCD-027 Composer
08.10 WAVES WAV-017 Composer
09.19 WAR OF BRAINS ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK: ALL GAME CHANGER COMPLETE BOX JBCZ-9084~9 Composer
10.28 CITIES: Neonlights WAV-019 Composer

2019

08.12 Back to Summer 3 WAV-023 Composer
09.06 Yokoso! Happy Animal 2 ORIGINAL SOUND TRACK WM-0773 Composer (as Snail's House)

2020

03.04 beatmania IIDX 20th Anniversary Tribute BEST PCCA-04884 Arranger (as Snail's House)
03.11 Toumei Clear / Haruka Fukuhara [Limited Edition] AICL-3803~4 Composer (as Snail's House), Arranger (as Snail's House), Performer (as Snail's House), Programmer (as Snail's House), Recording Engineer (as Snail's House)
03.11 Toumei Clear / Haruka Fukuhara AICL-3805 Composer (as Snail's House), Arranger (as Snail's House), Performer (as Snail's House), Programmer (as Snail's House), Recording Engineer (as Snail's House)
03.18 beatmania IIDX 27 HEROIC VERSE ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK LC-2413~6 Composer (as Snail's House), Arranger (as Snail's House)
09.09 Princess Memeism (Prod. Snail's House) / Mimito Sakurano (CV: Yurie Kozakai) N/A Composer (as Snail's House), Arranger (as Snail's House)
09.19 CHUNITHM ALL JUSTICE COLLECTION ep. II WM-0801~4 Composer (as Snail's House)
11.25 DEN-ON-BU -Jingumae Sando High School- "New Pallet" AN-0008 Composer (as Snail's House), Arranger (as Snail's House)

2021

02.26 THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE Remix 03 LACZ-10053 Remixer (as Snail's House)

Referenced On

Websites




Added
Sep 19, 2018 04:53 PM
Edited
Feb 14, 2021 03:31 AM
Page traffic
958 visitors
Page built in
0.12 seconds