VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Nao Nagasawa
永澤 菜教 (ながさわ なお)
Submitted by Revoc on May 20, 2010 08:35 PM
Image provided by 公式プロフィール
Aliases
Naomi Nagasawa
Birthdate
May 12, 1971
Bloodtype
B
Birthplace
Toyonaga City, Hyogo Prefecture, Japan
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
1 votes for 1 albums
Credited works
19 albums in database
0 composer credits
0 arranger credits
19 performer credits
0 lyricist credits

Notes

Real name: Naomi Nagasawa (長澤 直美)
Old pen name: 長沢 直美

Discography

1996

06.21 Yuusha Shirei Dagwon II ~Special Drama 1~ "Senkyo de Gekitotsu! Try Dagwon" VICL-778 Performer (as Naomi Nagasawa)
07.24 Yuusha Shirei Dagwon III ~Special Drama 2~ "Sargasso B-kyuu Uchuujin Juuban Shoubu" VICL-779 Performer (as Naomi Nagasawa)
10.23 Yuusha Shirei Dagwon V ~Special Drama 3~ "Sankai Koukou Mystery Tour ~Yukemuri Bishoujo Shissou Jiken" VICL-781 Performer (as Naomi Nagasawa)
12.18 DAGWON CD CINEMA 1 ~Haru wa Akebono~ VICL-842 Performer (as Naomi Nagasawa)

1997

02.21 DAGWON CD CINEMA 3 ~Sorezore no Aki~ VICL-844 Performer (as Naomi Nagasawa)
03.21 DAGWON CD CINEMA 4 ~Fuyu, Kitarinaba...~ VICL-845 Performer (as Naomi Nagasawa)

1998

07.01 Vampire Miyu CD Cinema 1 VICL-60249 Performer (as Naomi Nagasawa)

1999

08.21 Ojamajo CD Club Sono 3 - Ojamajo ♥Happy Hit♥ Drama Theater!! APCM-5144 Performer (as Naomi Nagasawa)

2000

01.21 Infinite RYVIUS Sound Edition 1 "Sere 6.350 Nichijou no Binetsu" VICL-60488 Performer (as Naomi Nagasawa)
02.23 Infinite RYVIUS Sound Edition 2 "Ryvius no Kakera" VICL-60489 Performer (as Naomi Nagasawa)
04.05 Infinite RYVIUS Sound Edition 3 "Ashita no Mae ni" VICL-60490 Performer (as Naomi Nagasawa)
05.03 Infinite RYVIUS Character Song Collection VICL-60559 Performer
08.03 Eiga Ojamajo Doremi # MAHO-dou CD Collection 2: Movie Soundtrack & Audio Drama KICA-519 Performer (as Naomi Nagasawa)

2001

05.23 Ojamajo BAN² CD Club Sono 2: Ojamajo Swee~t Song Collection!! MJCG-80068 Performer

2003

11.27 Ojamajo Doremi # MEMORIAL CD BOX KICA-621~4 Performer (as Naomi Nagasawa)
12.21 Ojamajo Doremi MEMORIAL CD BOX MJCG-80138 Performer (as Naomi Nagasawa)

2005

12.21 Tondemo Nothing ~Doki☆Doki Animal Yokochou no Uta no Maki~ / Ami with Iyo, Kenta, Issa GNCA-0021 Performer

2006

10.25 INFINITE∞RYVIUS SONG COLLECTION VICL-62138 Performer (as Naomi Nagasawa)

2018

01.31 Drama CD Tales of Berseria Vol.1 FFCT-0098 Performer

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites


Recent Works


Added
May 20, 2010 08:33 PM
Edited
Aug 14, 2016 12:59 PM
Page traffic
1558 visitors
Page built in
0.06 seconds