VGMdb
Discuss

Be!smile Ltd.

from 2003 to 2009
株式会社ビー・スマイル
Formerly: first smile
Submitted by whatkind on Mar 15, 2018 05:56 AM
Type
Label / Imprint
Region
Japan
Description

CATALOG

 

ALBUM TITLE

ROLE

RELEASED

BSCH-30088Child albumDRAGON'98 SPECIAL LIVE by ''MONOLITH'' -Anime Japan Fes 98' in Shibuya- PublisherSep 10, 2008
BSCH-30087POWER LIVE '98 / Hironobu Kageyama PublisherAug 06, 2008
BSCH-30084Sukeban Deka Kazama San Shimai no Gyakushuu ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK YUI ASAKA as SAKI ASAMIYA PublisherMay 14, 2008
BSCH-30080~1Everybody's Golf Portable 1 & 2 Perfect Sound Collection PublisherJan 23, 2008
KICA-1449Boku no Pico ~Shota Idol Tanjou!~ PublisherSep 26, 2007
BSCH-30067Everybody's Golf World BGM Tour PublisherJul 25, 2007
BSCH-30062GORDAM ORIGINAL SOUND TRACK PublisherJun 06, 2007
BSCH-30056Gatchaman F Original Sound Track PublisherApr 04, 2007
BSCH-30055Gatchaman II Original Sound Track PublisherApr 04, 2007
KICA-1435BEST! Time Bokan Series Original Soundtrack PublisherMar 07, 2007
BSCH-30048GORDIAN ORIGINAL SOUND TRACK PublisherSep 13, 2006
BSCH-30011The Legends of DEVILMAN +3 PublisherMar 10, 2004
BSCH-30005~6Super Robot Spirits The Best Vol. 3 ~Real Robot Edition~ PublisherDec 10, 2003
BSCH-30003~4Super Robot Spirits The Best Vol. 2 ~Super Robot Edition 2~ PublisherNov 19, 2003
BSCH-30001~2Super Robot Spirits The Best Vol. 1 ~Super Robot Edition~ PublisherOct 22, 2003

Websites

Official
be!smile (down)

Recent Releases



Added
Oct 13, 2012 07:13 AM
Edited
Apr 17, 2020 04:48 PM
Page traffic
4422 visitors
Page built in
0.01 seconds
Source Category: Game, Animation, Publication, Audio Drama, Live Action, Tokusatsu/Puppetry, Multimedia Franchise, Demo Scene, Event, Artist Works
Extra Classification: Enclosure/Promo, Doujin/Indie, Delayed/Cancelled, Bootleg