VGMdb
Discuss (1)

KONAMI STYLE

コナミスタイル
Formerly: konamistyle.com
Submitted by Lbr on Jan 15, 2020 04:12 PM
Type
Retailer
Region
Japan
Description

CATALOG

 

ALBUM TITLE

ROLE

RELEASED

N/AMUSIC from CONTRA PublisherMay 22, 2024
LC2584~7beatmania IIDX 31 EPOLIS ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK Exclusive RetailerMar 13, 2024
LC2584~7beatmania IIDX 31 EPOLIS ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK KONAMI STYLE Limited Set Exclusive RetailerMar 13, 2024
LC2580~3pop'n music Kaimei Riddles Original Soundtrack Exclusive RetailerJan 17, 2024
LC2567~79Child albumMUSIC from KONAMI ANTIQUES ~FAMILY COMPUTER~ Exclusive RetailerNov 15, 2023
KSTY0986MUSIC from PARODIUS DA! (GB) Exclusive RetailerNov 15, 2023
LC2559~62beatmania IIDX 30 RESIDENT ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK Exclusive RetailerMar 15, 2023
LC2555~8NOSTALGIA Music Collection ~Op.3~ Exclusive RetailerMar 01, 2023
LC2545~54SOUND VOLTEX PERFECT ULTIMATE COMPLETE TRACKS ~Legend of KAC with Ω~ Exclusive RetailerFeb 15, 2023
BRCA-00138Ashed Wings / Camellia [Limited Edition] Exclusive RetailerFeb 15, 2023
LC2543~4DANCERUSH STARDOM ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK vol.2 Exclusive RetailerNov 16, 2022
LC2478~9GetsuFumaDen: Undying Moon Original Soundtrack Exclusive RetailerApr 20, 2022
KSTY0946Music From GetsuFumaDen SPECIAL DISC Exclusive RetailerApr 20, 2022
LC2521~4beatmania IIDX 29 CastHour Original Soundtrack Exclusive RetailerMar 16, 2022
LC2510~3pop'n music peace Original Soundtrack Exclusive RetailerDec 15, 2021
LC2493~505Child albumMusic from Akumajo Dracula Aka Exclusive RetailerDec 15, 2021
LC2480~92Child albumMusic from Akumajo Dracula Kuro Exclusive RetailerDec 15, 2021
KSTY0953MIDI from Akumajo Dracula X: Gekka no Yasoukyoku Exclusive RetailerDec 15, 2021
LC2508~9DANCERUSH STARDOM ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK vol.1 Exclusive RetailerNov 17, 2021
LC2506~7GITADORA NEX+AGE Original Soundtrack Exclusive RetailerSep 08, 2021
LC2407~8Child albumTokimeki Idol Song Collection 03 / Tokimeki Idol project Exclusive RetailerMar 10, 2021
LC2468BOMBERGIRL Original Soundtrack Exclusive RetailerFeb 10, 2021
KSTY0943Music from Original Parodius Exclusive RetailerJan 20, 2021
LC2432~5+KD387GITADORA Matixx & EXCHAIN Original Soundtrack Exclusive RetailerJul 15, 2020
LC2430Child albumBand Meshi♪ Furusato Grand Prix ROUND1 ~Haru no Jin~ Exclusive RetailerJul 15, 2020
LC2424Child albumHare Tokidoki Melancholic / Coconatsu [KONAMI STYLE Edition] Exclusive RetailerMar 18, 2020
LC2422+KA8Kyoumeisei Hakusen Jiyuushugi / Blanc Bunny Bandit Exclusive RetailerMar 18, 2020
LC2421Motto! Tokimeki Idol ~featuring Tsubasa Aoyama & Natsumi Kawaguchi~ Exclusive RetailerMar 18, 2020
N/AXroniàl Xéro SPECIAL REMIX Ongen Download "Xroniàl Xéro" cosMo@bousouP Remix Exclusive RetailerMar 18, 2020
LC2376Child albumHyouhaku Datto / Blanc Bunny Bandit Exclusive RetailerMar 13, 2019
Page built in 0.43 seconds

Websites


Recent Releases


Added
May 26, 2013 08:29 PM
Edited
Jun 26, 2020 04:57 PM
Page traffic
4969 visitors
Page built in
0.43 seconds
Source Category: Game, Animation, Publication, Radio/Audio Drama, Live Action, Tokusatsu/Puppetry, Multimedia Franchise, Demo Scene, Event, Artist Works
Extra Classification: Enclosure/Promo, Doujin/Indie, Delayed/Cancelled, Bootleg