VGMdb
Discuss

TECMO KOEI AMERICA CORP.

from Jan, 2010 to Jul 1, 2014
Succeeded by: KOEI TECMO AMERICA
Formerly: Tecmo Inc.
Parent company: TECMO KOEI HOLDINGS
Type
Game / Software Company
Region
United States
Description

Websites


Recent Releases


Added
Dec 4, 2013 03:56 PM
Edited
Aug 30, 2014 03:42 PM
Page traffic
4102 visitors
Page built in
0.02 seconds
Source Category: Game, Animation, Publication, Audio Drama, Live Action, Tokusatsu/Puppetry, Multimedia Franchise, Demo Scene, Event, Artist Works
Extra Classification: Enclosure/Promo, Doujin/Indie, Delayed/Cancelled, Bootleg