VGMdb
Discuss

Universal Victor, Inc.

from Jul, 1997 to May, 2000
ユニバーサルビクター株式会社
Formerly: MCA Victor

Upcoming Releases

No albums found.


Recent Releases


Added
Jan 20, 2014 01:57 AM
Edited
Jan 20, 2014 01:57 AM
Page traffic
2914 visitors
Page built in
0.02 seconds

Notes