VGMdb
Discuss

NEC Interchannel, Ltd.

from Oct, 1995 to Jul 1, 2004
NECインターチャネル株式会社
Parent company: Index Corporation
Succeeded by: Interchannel
Formerly: NEC Avenue
Submitted by Carl on Jun 16, 2009 11:34 AM
Type
Game / Software Company
Region
Japan
Description

CATALOG

 

ALBUM TITLE

ROLE

RELEASED

NECM-12075Shining / Yuhki Shirai PublisherJun 09, 2004
NECA-30112TRANSFORMER SUPERLINK ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK mission I PublisherMay 26, 2004
NECA-30109Atena☆ no BURN-UP'LE∞ SCRAMBLE TALK and MUSIC EDITION PublisherMay 08, 2004
NECM-12073Kimi ni Kono Koe ga Todokimasu You ni / Takayoshi Tanimoto PublisherApr 21, 2004
NECA-30103Konjiki no Gash Bell!! - Collection of Golden Songs PublisherMar 24, 2004
NECA-13029BURN-UP SCRAMBLE song collection (3) Feel the glow PublisherMar 03, 2004
NECA-13028BURN-UP SCRAMBLE song collection (2) Futari dake no PARTY PublisherMar 03, 2004
NECA-13027BURN-UP SCRAMBLE song collection (1) Koi wa Vale Tudo PublisherMar 03, 2004
NECM-12070Happy Tomorrow☆ PublisherFeb 25, 2004
NECM-12068Taiyou no transform!!/Calling you PublisherFeb 25, 2004
NECM-120670 or ∞ -Love or Unlimited- / Atena☆ PublisherFeb 04, 2004
NECA-30105BURN-UP SCRAMBLE Original Motion Picture Soundtrack PublisherFeb 04, 2004
NECM-12066SAKURA / Youmu Hamaguchi PublisherJan 07, 2004
NECA-30100Digimon Insert Songs Miracle Best Evolution PublisherDec 26, 2003
ICCM-3Digimon Original Story Special ~with~ PublisherDec 25, 2003
NECM-12064Resolution / AiM PublisherDec 13, 2003
NECM-12063THE MEANING OF TRUTH / HIRO-X PublisherDec 03, 2003
NECM-12062FLY HIGH / Toshihiko Matsunaga PublisherDec 03, 2003
NECA-30101Crush Gear Nitro Original Soundtrack Vol.2 ♪Nitro music festival♪ PublisherDec 03, 2003
NECM-12051Chichi wo Moge! ~More Moge Version~ / Parco Folgore (CV: Hiroki Takahashi) PublisherOct 22, 2003
NECA-30085Crush Gear Nitro Original Soundtrack Vol.1 PublisherJul 24, 2003
NECA-17001We Love DiGiMONMUSiC SPECiAL Yuuki wo Uketsugu Kodomotachi e -Odaiba Memorial 8/1 Keikaku- PublisherJul 24, 2003
NECA-13039Konjiki no Gash Bell!! CHARACTER SONG SERIES LEVEL. 4 PublisherJul 23, 2003
NECM-11022THE PRINCE OF TENNIS THE BEST OF RIVAL PLAYERS XIII Ryoh Shishido & Chotaroh Otori PublisherJun 11, 2003
NECM-12048Kaze no Tabibito / Fureai PublisherMay 21, 2003
NECM-12047LONG WAY / Ikuo PublisherMay 21, 2003
NECM-11020THE PRINCE OF TENNIS THE BEST OF RIVAL PLAYERS XI Gakuto Mukahi PublisherMay 01, 2003
NECM-11018THE PRINCE OF TENNIS THE BEST OF RIVAL PLAYERS IX Keigo Atobe PublisherMay 01, 2003
NECM-12046Kasabuta / Hidenori Chiwata PublisherApr 23, 2003
NECM-12045VOICE / Mami Nakazato PublisherApr 23, 2003
Page built in 0.07 seconds

Recent Releases



Added
Oct 1, 2008 11:21 PM
Edited
Oct 1, 2008 11:21 PM
Page traffic
14948 visitors
Page built in
0.07 seconds
Source Category: Game, Animation, Publication, Audio Drama, Live Action, Tokusatsu/Puppetry, Multimedia Franchise, Demo Scene, Event, Artist Works
Extra Classification: Enclosure/Promo, Doujin/Indie, Delayed/Cancelled, Bootleg