VGMdb
Discuss (2)

avex music creative, Inc.

from Jul 1, 2014 to Apr 1, 2017
エイベックス・ミュージック・クリエイティヴ株式会社
Succeeded by: avex entertainment
Parent company: avex group
Formerly: avex marketing
Type
Retailer / Distributor
Region
Japan
Staff
Kazutoshi Takebayashi /
Description
No description available

ROLE

CATALOG

 

ALBUM TITLE

 

RELEASED

DistributorAVCW-63206~7Beauty and the Beast Original Soundtrack Deluxe EditionApr 19, 2017
DistributorAVCH-78104Is this love? / MONKEY MAJIKApr 05, 2017
DistributorAVCH-78103/BIs this love? / MONKEY MAJIKApr 05, 2017
DistributorAVCW-63181 This album is a reprintMoana to Densetsu no Umi Original Motion Picture SoundtrackFeb 08, 2017
DistributorAVCH-78102A.I. am Human / MONKEY MAJIKDec 07, 2016
DistributorAVCH-78101/BA.I. am Human / MONKEY MAJIKDec 07, 2016
DistributorWWCE-31383Tani / IrodorimidoriOct 19, 2016
DistributorAVCD-16706BELIEVE / Mariya NishiuchiSep 21, 2016
DistributorWWCE-31382Sonic Runners Complete SoundtrackSep 14, 2016
DistributorAVCW-63146Finding DoryJul 13, 2016
DistributorANTCD-18062 This album is a reprintNOBUNAGA CONCERTO The Movie Soundtrack by ☆Taku TakahashiJun 29, 2016
DistributorWWCE-31380~1/BSONIC THE HEDGEHOG 25th ANNIVERSARY SELECTIONJun 22, 2016
DistributorAVCW-63141ZootopiaApr 20, 2016
DistributorWWCE-31372~5PHANTASY STAR ONLINE 2 Original Sound Tracks Vol.4Apr 13, 2016
DistributorAVCW-63127Arlo to ShounenMar 09, 2016
DistributorWWCE-31371THE WORKS II / JUN SENOUEFeb 24, 2016
DistributorWWCE-31369~70TAITO DIGITAL SOUND ARCHIVES -ARCADE- Vol.6Feb 24, 2016
DistributorRZCD-86044Sengoku BASARA Busho Theme Vocal CollectionJan 20, 2016
DistributorRZCD-86043Sengoku BASARA Busho Theme Vocal Collection [Limited Edition]Jan 20, 2016
DistributorRZCD-86009NOBUNAGA CONCERTO The Movie Soundtrack by ☆Taku TakahashiJan 20, 2016
DistributorWWCE-31367~8TAITO DIGITAL SOUND ARCHIVES -ARCADE- Vol.5Dec 23, 2015
DistributorWWCE-31365~6TAITO DIGITAL SOUND ARCHIVES -ARCADE- Vol.4Aug 26, 2015
DistributorRZCD-59951Hard Knock Days / GENERATIONS from EXILE TRIBEAug 12, 2015
DistributorRZCD-59950/BHard Knock Days / GENERATIONS from EXILE TRIBE [with DVD]Aug 12, 2015
DistributorAVCW-63091Inside HeadJul 15, 2015
DistributorWWCE-31363~4TAITO DIGITAL SOUND ARCHIVES -ARCADE- Vol.3May 27, 2015
DistributorWWCA-313622 Nights 2 Remember / Crush 40May 13, 2015
DistributorAVCW-63084Anna to Yuki no Joou / Elsa no Surprise: Perfect Day ~Tokubetsu na Ichinichi~Apr 22, 2015
DistributorWWCE-31360~1TAITO DIGITAL SOUND ARCHIVES -ARCADE- Vol.2Feb 25, 2015
DistributorRZCD-59863ReBirth / May J. [GOD EATER 2 RAGE BURST Edition]Feb 25, 2015
Page built in 0.16 seconds

Websites

Reference
Name Change (PDF)

Upcoming Releases

No albums found.


Recent Releases


Added
Aug 8, 2014 10:06 AM
Edited
Mar 5, 2018 11:15 PM
Page traffic
4476 visitors
Page built in
0.16 seconds

Notes