VGMdb
Discuss

GT music

Formerly: SMDR GT music
Submitted by Lbr on Oct 20, 2019 06:10 PM
Type
Label / Imprint
Region
Japan
Description

CATALOG

 

ALBUM TITLE

ROLE

RELEASED

MHCL-2870jigoku-no-hanazono ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK LabelMay 19, 2021
MHCL-30670Child albumRoujin-Z Soundtrack LabelApr 24, 2021
MHCL-2834Katsuben! Official Album LabelDec 11, 2019
MHCL-30627Child albumSeven Days War - Music From The Original Motion Picture Soundtrack LabelDec 04, 2019
MHCL-30575Child albumCity Hunter 3 Original Animation Soundtrack LabelFeb 27, 2019
MHCL-30574Child albumCity Hunter 2 Original Animation Soundtrack Vol.2 LabelFeb 27, 2019
MHCL-30573Child albumCity Hunter 2 Original Animation Soundtrack Vol.1 LabelFeb 27, 2019
MHCL-30572Child albumCity Hunter Original Animation Soundtrack Vol.2 LabelFeb 27, 2019
MHCL-30571Child albumCity Hunter Original Animation Soundtrack LabelFeb 27, 2019
MHCL-30569DECADE / Kanon Wakeshima LabelFeb 13, 2019
MHCL-30567~8DECADE / Kanon Wakeshima [Limited Edition] LabelFeb 13, 2019
MHCL-30539Tamaru Yamada ALL-TIME BEST Tokku ni Aishiteru LabelOct 24, 2018
MHCL-30536KOWLOON'S GATE Saman Land LabelSep 19, 2018
MHCL-30449SHIRO'S SONGBOOK The Hidden Wonder of Music LabelMar 22, 2017
MHCL-30435~6Rina Chinen 20th Anniversary ~Singles & My Favorites~ LabelFeb 08, 2017
MHCL-30431Best + 2% Added / TETSU100% LabelJan 18, 2017
MHCL-2654Kaizoku to Yobareta Otoko Original Soundtrack LabelNov 30, 2016
MHCL-2639Anime Song LOVE! Selections LabelOct 26, 2016
MHCL-2603Anime Song LOVE! Team Greens LabelJun 29, 2016
MHCL-2602Anime Song LOVE! Team Purples LabelJun 29, 2016
MHCL-2591Anime Song LOVE! Team Reds LabelMar 30, 2016
MHCL-2590Anime Song LOVE! Team Blues LabelMar 30, 2016
MHCL-30224KOWLOON'S GATE SOUNDTRACK LabelJun 18, 2014
MHCL-30236Mobile Suit Gundam Char's Counterattack Complete Edition Original Soundtrack LabelJun 11, 2014
MHCL-30233~5Mobile Suit Gundam Char's Counterattack Complete Edition Original Soundtrack [Limited Edition] LabelJun 11, 2014
MHCL-30013Child albumCAROL A DAY IN A GIRL'S LIFE 1991 LabelFeb 20, 2013
MHCL-30009Child albumTwinkle Night / TM Network LabelFeb 20, 2013

Recent Releases


Added
Sep 28, 2014 12:51 PM
Edited
Mar 12, 2021 01:24 PM
Page traffic
3245 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds
Source Category: Game, Animation, Publication, Audio Drama, Live Action, Tokusatsu/Puppetry, Multimedia Franchise, Demo Scene, Event, Artist Works
Extra Classification: Enclosure/Promo, Doujin/Indie, Delayed/Cancelled, Bootleg