VGMdb
Discuss

HOBIBOX Co.Ltd

from Jul 4, 1994 to Jan 1, 2020
ホビボックス株式会社
Subsidiaries: CARAMEL-BOX
Imprints: HOBiRECORDS
Formerly: WAYUTA
Submitted by CHz on Oct 6, 2014 01:20 AM
Type
Media / Entertainment Company
Region
Japan
Description

CATALOG

 

ALBUM TITLE

ROLE

RELEASED

HBTM-506-2TENCHI MUYO! RYOOHKI Season 5 Drama CD Vol.6 PublisherMay 28, 2021
HBTM-505-2TENCHI MUYO! RYOOHKI Season 5 Drama CD Vol.5 PublisherFeb 26, 2021
HBTM-504-2TENCHI MUYO! RYOOHKI Season 5 Drama CD Vol.4 PublisherNov 27, 2020
HBTM-503-2TENCHI MUYO! RYOOHKI Season 5 Drama CD Vol.3 PublisherAug 28, 2020
HBTM-502-2TENCHI MUYO! RYOOHKI Season 5 Drama CD Vol.2 PublisherMay 29, 2020
HBTM-501-2TENCHI MUYO! RYOOHKI Season 5 Drama CD Vol.1 PublisherFeb 28, 2020
N/AChild albumNull & Peta -Invasion of the Queen Bug- GAME SOUNDTRACK PublisherJan 31, 2020
N/ANull & Peta ANIME SOUNDTRACK PublisherJan 31, 2020
PLCC-1013project lights Best Collection -Vol.03- DistributorMar 23, 2018
NBCD-0001ChronoBox -Original Sound Track- Denkigai 2017SPublisherAug 10, 2017
IOCD-1012AOIRO NOTE VOCALCOLLECTION DistributorJul 28, 2017
AQAR-0012Misty / Haruka Tojo DistributorNov 30, 2016
FRS001OST2Ima Sugu Oniichan ni Imouto datte Iitai! Original Soundtrack #2 DistributorJan 25, 2013
FRS001OST1Ima Sugu Oniichan ni Imouto datte Iitai! Original Soundtrack #1 DistributorDec 21, 2012
IOCD-1007Aoiro VOCALCOLLECTION DistributorJun 29, 2012
GRN-028GALAXY ONE / First Astronomical Velocity DistributorNov 11, 2011
GRN-027VISION / First Astronomical Velocity DistributorJul 29, 2011
GRN-026Susume, BLUE STAR! / First Astronomical Velocity DistributorJun 24, 2011
SSRE-0011FESTIVA LIFE / TAMIYASU★ROCK DistributorMay 20, 2011
SSRE-0009FESTIVA LIFE / TAMIYASU★ROCK [Limited Edition] DistributorMay 20, 2011
GRE-012"Thank You!" ITO KANAKO the BEST -Nitroplus songs collection- DistributorApr 20, 2011
GRN-024Gankakeru: Axanael Original Soundtrack DistributorFeb 25, 2011
GRN-023Jyonetsu Rocket / First Astronomical Velocity DistributorJan 19, 2011
GRN-022Katsuo Bushi e.p. DistributorDec 17, 2010
HBDC-089Drama CD P.S. Three-san 2011 Kaimakuban PublisherDec 14, 2010
CERBERUS-SEC-362PROJECT CERBERUS SECRET CD-ROM DistributorAug 26, 2010
SKR-1440Meguri Megureba Megurutoki!? SOUNDTRACK PublisherMay 28, 2010
HBMC-046Sound Drama Fate/Zero Soundtrack -update edition- Zero no Koukei DistributorMay 28, 2010
HBDC-077Audio Drama CD Otome wa Boku ni Koishiteru PublisherJan 29, 2010
FFZC-002Fate/Zero Radio Material DJCD 2 C77DistributorJan 23, 2010
Page built in 0.02 seconds

Websites


Recent Releases



Added
Oct 5, 2014 11:36 PM
Edited
Jun 17, 2020 09:56 PM
Page traffic
4894 visitors
Page built in
0.02 seconds
Source Category: Game, Animation, Publication, Audio Drama, Live Action, Tokusatsu/Puppetry, Multimedia Franchise, Demo Scene, Event, Artist Works
Extra Classification: Enclosure/Promo, Doujin/Indie, Delayed/Cancelled, Bootleg