VGMdb
Discuss

Bushiroad Music

since Aug 1, 2014
Parent label: Bushiroad Music Inc.
Formerly: HiBiKi Music
Submitted by Lbr on Sep 12, 2019 05:23 AM
Type
Label / Imprint
Region
Japan
Description

CATALOG

 

ALBUM TITLE

ROLE

RELEASED

BRMM-10585Tondemo Wonders/Glory Steady Go! / Wonderlands×Showtime LabelFeb 15, 2023
BRMM-10584Ai no Material/Ice Drop / MORE MORE JUMP! LabelJan 18, 2023
BRMM-10583Beat Eater/Awake Now / Vivid BAD SQUAD LabelDec 14, 2022
BRMM-10590THE WAY OF LIFE / RAISE A SUILEN LabelNov 30, 2022
BRMM-10589THE WAY OF LIFE / RAISE A SUILEN [Limited Edition] LabelNov 30, 2022
BRMM-10586REVUE STARLIGHT -The LIVE Edel- Delight LabelNov 23, 2022
BRMM-10588FAKE OFF/Tenshi to Akuma / Merm4id × RONDO LabelNov 16, 2022
BRMM-10587Child albumFAKE OFF/Tenshi to Akuma / Merm4id × RONDO [Limited Edition] LabelNov 16, 2022
BRMM-10582From Tokyo/Ryuusei no Pulse / Leo/need LabelNov 16, 2022
BRMM-10579MAYOIUTA / MyGO!!!!! LabelNov 09, 2022
BRMM-10578Child albumMAYOIUTA / MyGO!!!!! [Limited Edition] LabelNov 09, 2022
BRMM-10577Swear ~Night & Day~ / Roselia LabelOct 26, 2022
BRMM-10576Swear ~Night & Day~ / Roselia [Limited Edition] LabelOct 26, 2022
BRMM-10572D4DJ Groovy Mix COVER TRACKS vol.6 LabelOct 26, 2022
BRMM-10581Kanade Tomosu Sora/Saisei / Nightcord at 25:00 LabelOct 19, 2022
BRMM-10571Regalia -Keishou-/Aufrege! ~Aufregendes leben~ / Siegfeld Institute of Music Junior High LabelOct 12, 2022
BRMM-10570Regalia -Keishou-/Aufrege! ~Aufregendes leben~ / Siegfeld Institute of Music Junior High [Limited Edition] LabelOct 12, 2022
BRDM-10184The Circle Of Butterflies / Morfonica LabelSep 24, 2022
ARCA-10009Friction / εpsilonΦ LabelSep 21, 2022
ARCA-10008Friction / εpsilonΦ [Limited Edition] LabelSep 21, 2022
BRMM-10562Yorube no Sunny, Sunny / Morfonica LabelSep 14, 2022
BRMM-10561Yorube no Sunny, Sunny / Morfonica [Limited Edition] LabelSep 14, 2022
BRDM-10168Dokusou Shuusa / Afterglow LabelSep 14, 2022
ARCA-10007Peace! / Fujin RIZING! LabelSep 14, 2022
ARCA-10006Peace! / Fujin RIZING! [Limited Edition] LabelSep 14, 2022
BRMM-10580KIMI NO LOVE / Cutopia♡ LabelSep 11, 2022
BRMM-10532Master Peace / Peaky P-key [B ver.] LabelSep 07, 2022
BRMM-10531Master Peace / Peaky P-key [A ver.] LabelSep 07, 2022
ARCA-10005miroir / Fantôme Iris LabelSep 07, 2022
ARCA-10004miroir / Fantôme Iris [Limited Edition] LabelSep 07, 2022
Page built in 0.15 seconds

Websites


Recent Releases




Added
Dec 6, 2014 12:22 AM
Edited
Feb 3, 2022 11:57 PM
Page traffic
11552 visitors
Page built in
0.15 seconds
Source Category: Game, Animation, Publication, Audio Drama, Live Action, Tokusatsu/Puppetry, Multimedia Franchise, Demo Scene, Event, Artist Works
Extra Classification: Enclosure/Promo, Doujin/Indie, Delayed/Cancelled, Bootleg