VGMdb
Discuss

GRASPER

since Dec, 2003
Formerly: aristocrate
Type
Doujin Group / Independent
Region
Japan
Staff
Kuraha Yuunagi /
Description

Websites

Official
Sequence Grasper

Recent Releases


Added
Jun 13, 2015 02:56 AM
Edited
Jun 13, 2015 04:26 AM
Page traffic
2400 visitors
Page built in
0.02 seconds
Source Category: Game, Animation, Publication, Audio Drama, Live Action, Tokusatsu/Puppetry, Multimedia Franchise, Demo Scene, Event, Artist Works
Extra Classification: Enclosure/Promo, Doujin/Indie, Delayed/Cancelled, Bootleg