VGMdb
Discuss

SPACE SHOWER MUSIC

since 2013
スペースシャワーミュージック
Formerly: BounDEE by SSNW
Partners: MATERIAL WORLD
Submitted by Illidan on Jan 8, 2016 12:25 AM
Type
Media / Entertainment Company
Region
Japan
Description
A division of SPACE SHOWER NETWORKS INC. For the imprint see organization ID 2713.

The digital distribution business of SPACE SHOWER NETWORKS was handled by the SPACE SHOWER MUSIC division prior to Sep 2021. Currently, the digital distribution business is handled by SPACE SHOWER FUGA INC.

CATALOG

 

ALBUM TITLE

ROLE

RELEASED

YOASOBI-026Monster / YOASOBI DistributorJul 30, 2021
N/AOshiete Hokusai! THE ANIMATION Original Soundtrack DistributorMar 24, 2021
N/AOshiete Hokusai! / Kamisuzuki Kyoudai (P.O.P) & YMCK DistributorMar 10, 2021
FIX-00015Eigou no Sadame / Suara DistributorNov 25, 2020
N/AAraburu Kisetsu no Otomedomo yo. Original Soundtrack DistributorOct 28, 2020
N/ADIVER -Tokushu Sennyuuhan- Original Soundtrack DistributorOct 07, 2020
N/AMarry Me!!! / Tamaki Hiiragi×Masayo Shinkai×Ayumi. DistributorSep 25, 2020
N/AZokkon / MONO NO AWARE Publisher, DistributorSep 09, 2020
N/AWakusei Daikaiju Negadon Original Soundtrack DistributorJul 01, 2020
N/APlanzet Original Soundtrack DistributorJul 01, 2020
N/AWORLD FOOL NEWS Original Soundtrack DistributorJul 01, 2020
N/ATabi Machi Late Show Original Soundtrack DistributorJul 01, 2020
N/ANekketsu Jinmen Inu ◀◀LIFE IS MOVIE▶▶ Original Soundtrack DistributorJul 01, 2020
N/APlayer / MAGIC OF LiFE DistributorApr 01, 2020
N/AKELOT 4 ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK DistributorMar 04, 2020
N/A10 no Himitsu ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK DistributorFeb 19, 2020
N/ANOZAKI SHUHEI PRESIDENT OF BANK Original Soundtrack DistributorFeb 19, 2020
NGDS-0005MUSHIKAGO ALTERNATIVE MARCH ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK DistributorDec 18, 2019
NGCS-1102_2SPACE SPECTACLE ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK Vol.2 DistributorDec 18, 2019
N/AHidarikiki no Eren Original Soundtrack DistributorDec 18, 2019
N/AGHOST IN THE SHELL GHOST CHASER DistributorNov 06, 2019
N/AThought I knew ft.ra'z, Hayes / YVY DistributorSep 21, 2019
N/AMarry Me!! / Tamaki Hiiragi×Masayo Shinkai DistributorAug 30, 2019
DDCZ-2238Trajectory of my life / Mayumi Gojo PublisherJul 24, 2019
N/AButterfly Trail / Hana DistributorJul 24, 2019
NGDG-0001Shinhannin Original Soundtrack DistributorJul 17, 2019
N/AFINAL FANTASY XIV Dad of Light Background Music DistributorJul 17, 2019
NGDG-0002Kyou mo Iyagarase Bento Original Soundtrack DistributorJul 03, 2019
FIX-00014Tenmei no Marionette / Suara DistributorJul 03, 2019
N/AShuuban no Sequence / Chiaki Ishiawa DistributorJun 19, 2019
Page built in 0.21 seconds

Websites


Recent Releases



Added
Jan 8, 2016 12:23 AM
Edited
Jul 15, 2022 11:29 PM
Page traffic
3090 visitors
Page built in
0.21 seconds
Source Category: Game, Animation, Publication, Audio Drama, Live Action, Tokusatsu/Puppetry, Multimedia Franchise, Demo Scene, Event, Artist Works
Extra Classification: Enclosure/Promo, Doujin/Indie, Delayed/Cancelled, Bootleg