VGMdb
Discuss

2K

since Jan 25, 2005
Formerly: 2K Games
Submitted by Efendija on Aug 1, 2017 08:30 AM
Type
Game / Software Company
Region
United States
Description

CATALOG

 

ALBUM TITLE

ROLE

RELEASED

N/AMafia: Definitive Edition Original Score PublisherSep 25, 2020
N/AXcom: Chimera Squad Original Game Soundtrack PublisherMay 12, 2020
N/ASid Meier's Civilization VI: Gathering Storm Original Game Soundtrack PublisherFeb 14, 2019
N/AXCOM Legacy Original Soundtrack PublisherOct 09, 2018
N/ASid Meier's Civilization VI: Rise & Fall Original Game Soundtrack PublisherFeb 08, 2018
N/AXCOM 2: War of the Chosen Original Game Soundtrack PublisherAug 29, 2017
N/ASid Meier's Civilization VI Original Game Soundtrack PublisherOct 21, 2016
N/ASid Meier's Civilization 25th Anniversary Soundtrack PublisherOct 20, 2016
N/AMafia III Original Game Score / Official Soundtrack of New Bordeaux PublisherOct 07, 2016
N/AChild albumMafia III Original Game Score / Official Soundtrack of New Bordeaux PublisherOct 07, 2016
N/AXCOM 2 Original Soundtrack from the Video Game PublisherFeb 05, 2016
N/ASid Meier's Civilization: Beyond Earth - Rising Tide Original Soundtrack from the Video Game PublisherSep 29, 2015
N/ASid Meier's Civilization: Beyond Earth - Original Soundtrack from the Video Game PublisherOct 24, 2014

Websites

Official
2K

Recent Releases



Added
Aug 1, 2017 08:29 AM
Edited
Aug 1, 2017 08:31 AM
Page traffic
2213 visitors
Page built in
0.01 seconds
Source Category: Game, Animation, Publication, Audio Drama, Live Action, Tokusatsu/Puppetry, Multimedia Franchise, Demo Scene, Event, Artist Works
Extra Classification: Enclosure/Promo, Doujin/Indie, Delayed/Cancelled, Bootleg