VGMdb
Discuss

GONZO K.K.

since Apr, 2009
株式会社ゴンゾ
Formerly: GDH, GONZO
Submitted by nstz on Feb 4, 2018 03:09 AM
Type
Media / Entertainment Company
Region
Japan
Description
Created by the merger of GONZO K.K. and GDH K.K.

CATALOG

 

ALBUM TITLE

ROLE

RELEASED

GDBB-130118if WEB Radio&Original Drama Data CD-ROM & Original Soundtrack PublisherFeb 08, 2018
GDBS-130418if Soundtrack CD PublisherDec 27, 2017
GDBB-1196AKIBA'S TRIP -THE ANIMATION- ORIGINAL DRAMA CD PublisherJun 02, 2017
GDBB-1195AKIBA'S TRIP -THE ANIMATION- ORIGINAL SOUND TRACK PublisherApr 04, 2017
AVBA-29195BThe Tower of Druaga ~the Sword of URUK~ Drama CD ~the Fork of URUK~ Shucchouhen PublisherJul 24, 2009
AVBA-29194BThe Tower of Druaga ~the Sword of URUK~ Original Soundtrack PublisherJun 26, 2009
AVBA-29193BThe Tower of Druaga ~the Sword of URUK~ Drama CD ~the Spoon of URUK~ Shucchouhen PublisherMay 22, 2009
AVBA-29192BThe Tower of Druaga ~the Aegis of URUK~ Original Soundtrack PublisherApr 24, 2009

Websites


Recent Releases



Added
Feb 4, 2018 03:07 AM
Edited
Feb 4, 2018 03:39 AM
Page traffic
1048 visitors
Page built in
0.03 seconds
Source Category: Game, Animation, Publication, Audio Drama, Live Action, Tokusatsu/Puppetry, Multimedia Franchise, Demo Scene, Event, Artist Works
Extra Classification: Enclosure/Promo, Doujin/Indie, Delayed/Cancelled, Bootleg