VGMdb
Discuss

AMUSE CRAFT

since Mar, 2013
アミューズクラフト
Formerly: SOFTPAL
Submitted by konpekiHana on Jul 6, 2020 05:34 AM
Type
Game / Software Company
Region
Japan
Description

CATALOG

 

ALBUM TITLE

ROLE

RELEASED

N/AChukumogami♡Sensation / KyoKa PublisherDec 22, 2023
SPCT-10641RE:D Cherish! -Eternity Blood- SOUNDTRACK PublisherJan 27, 2023
SPCT-80370-2Child albumRE:D Cherish! Soundtrack: Day Dream Diner Manufacturer, CopyrightJun 24, 2022
SPCT-80370-1RE:D Cherish! Soundtrack: Day Dream Diner Manufacturer, CopyrightJun 24, 2022
SPCT-89330-2Child albumakatsuki yureru koi akari original soundtrack: AKA-YUKI Manufacturer, CopyrightApr 30, 2021
SPCT-89330-1akatsuki yureru koi akari original soundtrack: AKA-YUKI Manufacturer, CopyrightApr 30, 2021
N/AAkatsuki Yureru Koi Akari Sofmap Bonus Original Digital Contents PublisherDec 25, 2020
N/AAkatsuki Yureru Koi Akari Opening Theme PublisherSep 2020
N/ATsubaki to one room -Kizuna Kirameku Koi Iroha SS- Voice Bonus PublisherJul 31, 2020
N/AShion to one room -Kizuna Kirameku Koi Iroha SS- Voice Bonus PublisherJul 31, 2020
N/AA Clockwork Ley-Line Original Soundtrack Ultimate Complete Edition PublisherJul 2020
SPCT-88550-2Child albumShiraha Kirameku Koi Shirabe Original Soundtrack -Shiro no Yaiba- [Limited Edition] Denki-guy 2019WManufacturer, CopyrightFeb 28, 2020
SPCT-88550-1Shiraha Kirameku Koi Shirabe Original Soundtrack -Shiro no Yaiba- Denki-guy 2019WManufacturer, CopyrightFeb 28, 2020
N/AShiraha Kirameku Koi Shirabe AMUSECRAFT Official Mail Order Bonus Voice Drama DL Postcard PublisherNov 29, 2019
N/AShiraha Kirameku Koi Shirabe Amazon.co.jp Bonus Voice Drama DL Postcard PublisherNov 29, 2019
N/AShiraha Kirameku Koi Shirabe Sofmap Bonus Voice Drama DL Postcard PublisherNov 29, 2019
SPCT-88190TChild albumKizuna Kirameku Koi Iroha -Tsubaki Renka- Hibikien no Mai [Limited Edition] character1 2019Manufacturer, CopyrightMay 31, 2019
SPCT-88190Kizuna Kirameku Koi Iroha -Tsubaki Renka- Hibikien no Mai character1 2019Manufacturer, CopyrightMay 31, 2019
SPCT-87581Kizuna Kirameku Koi Iroha -Tsubaki Renka- Theme Song Maxi Single PublisherJan 25, 2019
N/AKizuna Kirameku Koi Iroha -Tsubaki Renka- Amazon.co.jp Bonus Voice Drama DL Postcard PublisherJan 25, 2019
SPHT-86884heart in love, word of magic Official Mail Order Bonus Drama CD PublisherMay 25, 2018
SPHT-86883heart in love, word of magic Getchu-ya Bonus Drama CD PublisherMay 25, 2018
SPHT-86881heart in love, word of magic: Sakurashoku Refrain ~Spring has come~ PublisherMay 25, 2018
SPCT-87220-3KIZUNA KIRAMEKU KOI IROHA ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK PublisherMay 25, 2018
SMPML-0122heart in love, word of magic Sofmap Bonus Drama CD PublisherMay 25, 2018
SPCT-8684Kizuna Kirameku Koi Iroha Amazon.co.jp Bonus Freesia Soine CD PublisherNov 24, 2017
SPCT-86486Kizuna Kirameku Koi Iroha Original Soundtrack Director's Edition PublisherNov 24, 2017
SPCT-86483Kizuna Kirameku Koi Iroha Getchu-ya Bonus Suzakuin Tsubaki Soine CD PublisherNov 24, 2017
SPCT-86481Kizuna Kirameku Koi Iroha Official Mail Order Bonus PublisherNov 24, 2017
SMPML-0089Kizuna Kirameku Koi Iroha Sofmap Bonus Kamiizumi Saya Soine CD PublisherNov 24, 2017
Page built in 0.24 seconds

Websites


Recent Releases



Added
Jun 22, 2019 02:27 AM
Edited
Jun 22, 2019 02:27 AM
Page traffic
1910 visitors
Page built in
0.24 seconds
Source Category: Game, Animation, Publication, Radio/Audio Drama, Live Action, Tokusatsu/Puppetry, Multimedia Franchise, Demo Scene, Event, Artist Works
Extra Classification: Enclosure/Promo, Doujin/Indie, Delayed/Cancelled, Bootleg