VGMdb
Discuss

Rolling Contact

Formerly: Angelic Quasar
Type
Doujin Group / Independent
Region
Japan
Staff
Amane /
Description

CATALOG

 

ALBUM TITLE

EVENT

RELEASED

LOLI-0099HARDCORE BARRAGE X-1 Fall Reitaisai 8Oct 24, 2021
LOLI-0095B/M EXHIBITOR Air Comiket 3May 05, 2021
LOLI-0094ELECTRO CUTE 5 Reitaisai 18Mar 21, 2021
LOLI-0093HARDCORE BARRAGE 9 Air Comiket 2Dec 31, 2020
LOLI-0092Psychedelic Shrine 2 Air Comiket 2Dec 31, 2020
LOLI-0091B/M GLADIATOR Fall Reitaisai 7Oct 18, 2020
LOLI-0090Distorted Terror 2 Touhou Kouromu 16Oct 11, 2020
LOLI-0089Twisted Bouncers 4 Touhou Meikasai 14Aug 09, 2020
LOLI-0081HARDCORE BARRAGE 8 Fall Reitaisai 6Oct 06, 2019
LOLI-0080Contact Are Rolling C96Aug 12, 2019
LOLI-0079B/M LIBERATOR C96Aug 12, 2019
LOLI-0070Out Of The Box 3 C94Aug 10, 2018
LOLI-0068Buchiage Update! 3 Reitaisai 15May 06, 2018
LOLI-0067HARDCORE BARRAGE 7 C93Dec 29, 2017
LOLI-0066Twisted Bouncers 3 Fall Reitaisai 4Oct 15, 2017
LOLI-0063Technical Master Reitaisai 14May 07, 2017
LOLI-0061MOOMBAHTOHO! C91Dec 29, 2016
LOLI-0060Buchiage Update! C91Dec 29, 2016
LOLI-0059HARDCORE BARRAGE 6 Fall Reitaisai 3Oct 16, 2016
LOLI-0057Out of the Box 2 C90Aug 13, 2016
LOLI-0056BEST SHOOT VOL. 2 Reitaisai 13May 08, 2016
LOLI-0055Distorted Terror C89Dec 30, 2015
LOLI-0054Soft Landing TOHO C89Dec 30, 2015
LOLI-0053Out of the Box Fall Reitaisai 2Oct 18, 2015
LOLI-0052ELECTRO CUTE 3 C88Aug 14, 2015
LOLI-0051HEAVEN's SOUND 05 C88Aug 14, 2015
LOLI-0049Love Cave!Mar 28, 2015
LOLI-0048HARDCORE BARRAGE 05Mar 28, 2015
LOLI-0047We Are The Scarlet C87Dec 29, 2014
LOLI-0046TOHO Glitch C87Dec 29, 2014
Page built in 0.18 seconds

Websites

Official
Rolling Contact

Recent Releases


Added
Jan 22, 2009 12:33 PM
Edited
Jan 22, 2009 12:33 PM
Page traffic
19389 visitors
Page built in
0.18 seconds
Source Category: Game, Animation, Publication, Audio Drama, Live Action, Tokusatsu/Puppetry, Multimedia Franchise, Demo Scene, Event, Artist Works
Extra Classification: Enclosure/Promo, Doujin/Indie, Delayed/Cancelled, Bootleg