VGMdb
Discuss

i-DANCE

Formerly: intercord japan
Parent label: Toshiba EMI Ltd.
Submitted by lbr5539 on Nov 23, 2019 07:58 PM
Type
Label / Imprint
Region
Unknown
Description

CATALOG

 

ALBUM TITLE

ROLE

RELEASED

TOCT-28048Utattemita ANISON LabelMar 21, 2012
TOCP-64400~1Dance Dance Revolution 2nd MIX ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK DELUXE EDITION LabelNov 30, 2011
TOCP-64291~2DDR FESTIVAL & Dance Dance Revolution STRIKE ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK LabelFeb 15, 2006
TOCP-64237~8DanceDanceRevolution PartyCollection ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK LabelDec 26, 2003
TOCP-64204~5DanceDanceRevolutionEXTREME ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK LabelMar 26, 2003
TOCP-64183MARTIALBEAT2 LabelOct 25, 2002
TOCP-64168~9DDRMAX2 ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK LabelJun 19, 2002
TOCP-64151Dancemania BEST Yellow LabelMay 29, 2002

Recent Releases



Added
Nov 23, 2019 07:58 PM
Edited
Nov 23, 2019 07:58 PM
Page traffic
442 visitors
Page built in
0.02 seconds
Source Category: Game, Animation, Publication, Audio Drama, Live Action, Tokusatsu/Puppetry, Multimedia Franchise, Demo Scene, Event, Artist Works
Extra Classification: Enclosure/Promo, Doujin/Indie, Delayed/Cancelled, Bootleg