VGMdb
Discuss

Lawson HMV Entertainment, Inc.

from Sep 1, 2011 to May 31, 2018
株式会社ローソンHMVエンタテイメント
Subsidiaries: HMV Japan, Mastard Records
Formerly: HMV Japan KK
Parent company: Lawson
Succeeded by: Lawson Entertainment
Submitted by nstz on Dec 7, 2019 04:55 AM
Type
Media / Entertainment Company
Region
Japan
Former Staff
Ken Sakamoto /
Description
Created by the merger of HMV Japan KK and Lawson Entermedia, Inc. Renamed to Lawson Entertainment, Inc. on Jun 1, 2018.

CATALOG

 

ALBUM TITLE

ROLE

RELEASED

No results found.

Recent Releases

No albums found.


Added
Dec 7, 2019 04:54 AM
Edited
Dec 7, 2019 04:54 AM
Page traffic
520 visitors
Page built in
0.16 seconds