VGMdb
Discuss

dwango AG Entertainment Co.,Ltd.

from Feb, 2007 to Dec, 2009
株式会社ドワンゴ・エージー・エンタテインメント
Formerly: evolution
Submitted by Carl on Jun 28, 2009 08:22 AM
Type
Media / Entertainment Company
Region
Japan
Description

CATALOG

 

ALBUM TITLE

ROLE

RELEASED

PBCA-0013Ichaicha Princess! / DATE COURSE PublisherDec 25, 2009
PBCS-0010Garden of Eden / Yuto Suzuki PublisherNov 11, 2009
PBCS-0008Princess Party Camellia PR Song "Camellia! ~Dangerous Camellia Vacation~" PublisherOct 28, 2009
PBCA-0012Sora wo Tobu, Nanatsume no Mahou. VOCAL ALBUM PublisherOct 28, 2009
PBCA-0011ai / Aina Kase PublisherOct 28, 2009
EVCA-0014Self Satisfaction / Masami Okui PublisherAug 21, 2009
BMCA-1007Nico Nico Douga Selection ~A Waste of Talent~ PublisherJul 01, 2009
PBCA-0010Majisuki ~Marginal Skip~ Vocal Album PublisherMay 29, 2009
AKCS-1002My resolution ~Ano Tokei no Shita de~ / Summer of Love feat. Masami Okui PublisherMay 27, 2009
EVCS-0016Beloved / Tomoe Ohmi PublisherMay 13, 2009
EVCS-0015Starting Over / Masami Okui PublisherMay 13, 2009
EVCM-1002GRADUATION × Ichigo Jam PublisherMay 13, 2009
PBCA-0009Princess Party Vocal Album DreamParty Tokyo 2009 SpringPublisherMay 05, 2009
PBCS-0007Promise ~Tsukiyo no Kioku~ c/w Kiss Me Tonight PublisherApr 24, 2009
PBCS-0003Time Fly/Hitohira Heart / Mico Yada PublisherApr 18, 2009
EVCA-0011Akasha / Masami Okui PublisherFeb 25, 2009
PBCA-0007graviton ~ Winter Selection Vol.2 PublisherJan 30, 2009
PBCA-0006Sora wo Tobu, Mittsu no Houhou. Drama CD ~Anata no Kokoro wo Senkyosuru, Futatsu no Seitaiken~ C75PublisherJan 29, 2009
TTDCD-1Trouble Twins Drama CD ~Trouble SUMMER VACATION~ C75PublisherDec 28, 2008
TBCS-0007Fuyu no Rondo Image Song "Green Belt" PublisherDec 03, 2008
TBCS-0006Fuyu no Rondo 2nd OP "Yukiiro no Inori" PublisherDec 03, 2008
EVCS-0014Fuyu no Rondo Insert Song "Fuyu no Himawari" PublisherNov 05, 2008
EVCS-0013Fuyu no Rondo OP Theme "Melted Snow" PublisherNov 05, 2008
PBCS-0005Growing / Aina Kase PublisherOct 29, 2008
PBCS-0004Kimi ni Tsuzuku Kiseki / Aina Kase PublisherOct 29, 2008
PBCA-0005Sora wo Tobu, Mittsu no Houhou. Vocal Album PublisherOct 29, 2008
BMCA-1002CD de Kiite Mite ~Niko Niko Douga Selection~ PublisherJul 09, 2008
EVCA-1001Tribute to Masami Okui ~Buddy~ PublisherJun 25, 2008
BMCS-0001Ren'ai Jiyuu Shoujo♀ / PNGN6 PublisherJun 25, 2008
PBCA-0004Cy-Rim rev. I PublisherMay 30, 2008
Page built in 0.02 seconds

Recent Releases


Added
Apr 27, 2009 12:49 AM
Edited
Apr 19, 2013 08:48 AM
Page traffic
6920 visitors
Page built in
0.02 seconds
Source Category: Game, Animation, Publication, Audio Drama, Live Action, Tokusatsu/Puppetry, Multimedia Franchise, Demo Scene, Event, Artist Works
Extra Classification: Enclosure/Promo, Doujin/Indie, Delayed/Cancelled, Bootleg