VGMdb
Discuss

NexTone Inc.

since Feb 1, 2016
株式会社NexTone
Formerly: e-License
Subsidiaries: MCJP
Submitted by nstz on Jul 29, 2020 03:11 AM
Type
Distributor
Region
Japan
Description
Rights management company that also offers digital distribution services.

CATALOG

 

ALBUM TITLE

ROLE

RELEASED

No results found.

Websites


Recent Releases

No albums found.


Added
Jul 29, 2020 03:09 AM
Edited
Jun 28, 2021 06:27 PM
Page traffic
413 visitors
Page built in
0.09 seconds