VGMdb
Discuss

SOUTH OF HEAVEN

Formerly: SOUND OF HEAVEN
Submitted by Secret Squirrel on Jun 9, 2022 08:06 PM
Type
Doujin Group / Independent
Region
Japan
Staff
IKUTO TAKARA / , Mai /
Description

CATALOG

 

ALBUM TITLE

EVENT

RELEASED

N/AStrain Of Wonder -REMASTER COMPLETE EDITION-Aug 28, 2021
SOH-0063LAST RESORT C97Dec 31, 2019
SOH-0060.52019 spring LIMITED CDMay 05, 2019
SOH-0059.6REGAIN ONLINE LIMITED EDITION M3-42Oct 28, 2018
SOH-0059.52018 Autumn Limited CD Fall Reitaisai 5Oct 14, 2018
SOH-0058Strain Of Wonder -Astral Renovation- M3-41Apr 29, 2018
N/AStrain Of Wonder -2017 winter Limited Single- C93Dec 29, 2017
SOH-0056Strain Of Wonder -Universal Mind- M3-40Oct 29, 2017
SOH-0055REGAIN Fall Reitaisai 4Oct 15, 2017
SOH-0053Love Metal! SR - Heavy metal idol project - Vol.8Aug 16, 2016
SOH-0054LoveMetalBest! C90Aug 14, 2016
SOH-0052THE IDOL MET@LER -STARLIGHT VOLTAGE- M3-37Apr 24, 2016
SOH-0051Love Metal!!!!!! - Heavy metal idol project - Vol.7 M3-37Apr 24, 2016
SOH-0050Love Metal! -Revival of First- C89Dec 31, 2015
SOH-0049Love Metal!!!!! - Heavy metal idol project - Vol.6 M3-36Oct 24, 2015
SOH-0048Love Metal!!!! - Heavy metal idol project - Vol.5 C88Aug 14, 2015
SOH-0047Love Metal!!! - Heavy metal idol project - Vol.4 M3-35Apr 26, 2015
SOH-0046Love Metal!! - Heavy metal idol project - Vol.3 C87Dec 31, 2014
N/ADemoniac ReligionNov 24, 2014
SOH-0045Love Metal! - Heavy metal idol project - Vol.2Nov 23, 2014
N/ALove Metal! - Heavy metal idol project - Vol.1 C86Aug 17, 2014
N/ADiabolic Mausoleum C86Aug 16, 2014
SOH-0043EAST METAL CORESTAR C85Dec 30, 2013
SOH-0041Princess Hearts IIIAug 21, 2013
SOH-0042EAST METAL DEATH STAR C84Aug 12, 2013
SOH-0040EAST METAL POPSTAR C83Dec 30, 2012
SOH-0037Indecent Faith Reitaisai 9May 27, 2012
SOH-0036Touhou Dual Rectifier C81Dec 30, 2011
SOH-0034Answer to the Servant Zero C81Dec 30, 2011
SOH-0033Touhou Koutetsu Gakudan C80Aug 13, 2011
Page built in 0.11 seconds

Websites


Recent Releases


Added
May 4, 2009 08:22 PM
Edited
May 4, 2009 08:22 PM
Page traffic
21782 visitors
Page built in
0.11 seconds
Source Category: Game, Animation, Publication, Audio Drama, Live Action, Tokusatsu/Puppetry, Multimedia Franchise, Demo Scene, Event, Artist Works
Extra Classification: Enclosure/Promo, Doujin/Indie, Delayed/Cancelled, Bootleg