VGMdb
Discuss

NU TAURUS

from May 30, 1997 to 1999
Parent label: NU TAURUS K.K.
Formerly: taurus RECORDS
Submitted by nstz on Aug 16, 2020 02:17 PM
Type
Label / Imprint
Region
Japan
Description

CATALOG

 

ALBUM TITLE

ROLE

RELEASED

TADT-1012I wish / electric combat LabelNov 25, 1998

Recent Releases


Added
Aug 16, 2020 02:06 PM
Edited
Aug 16, 2020 02:17 PM
Page traffic
479 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds
Source Category: Game, Animation, Publication, Audio Drama, Live Action, Tokusatsu/Puppetry, Multimedia Franchise, Demo Scene, Event, Artist Works
Extra Classification: Enclosure/Promo, Doujin/Indie, Delayed/Cancelled, Bootleg