VGMdb
Discuss

NEUTRAL

since May 6, 2009
Formerly: =NeutraL=
Partners: FRONTIER CREATE
Type
Doujin Group / Independent
Region
Japan
Description
Initially named "NEUTRAL2", then reverted back to "NEUTRAL".

Websites


Recent Releases


Added
May 11, 2009 11:07 AM
Edited
Mar 11, 2010 04:12 AM
Page traffic
8080 visitors
Page built in
0.05 seconds
Source Category: Game, Animation, Publication, Audio Drama, Live Action, Tokusatsu/Puppetry, Multimedia Franchise, Demo Scene, Event, Artist Works
Extra Classification: Enclosure/Promo, Doujin/Indie, Delayed/Cancelled, Bootleg