VGMdb
Discuss

BraveHearts Co.,Ltd.

since Nov, 2009
株式会社ブレイブハーツ
Formerly: H.B STUDIO
Submitted by CHz on Apr 18, 2022 02:00 AM
Type
Sound Unit / Studio
Region
Japan
Staff
Satoru Enomoto / , Mieko Tanaka / , Moriji Fujiwara / , 吉戸正樹, 髙岡直美
Former Staff
Tomonori Sasaki /
Studios
BraveHearts Studio, DragonHearts Studio
Description
Formerly H.B STUDIO, the sound production division of HOBIBOX. Reestablished as an independent company in 2009.

CATALOG

 

ALBUM TITLE

ROLE

RELEASED

No results found.

Websites


Recent Releases

No albums found.


Added
Apr 18, 2022 01:59 AM
Edited
Apr 18, 2022 01:59 AM
Page traffic
228 visitors
Page built in
0.29 seconds