VGMdb
Discuss

HiTNEX TRAX

since 2016
Formerly: HITNECK RECORDS
Submitted by Robin on Dec 29, 2022 04:28 PM

CATALOG

 

ALBUM TITLE

EVENT

RELEASED

HNXCD-004HiTNEX ViRTUAL SHiFTERZ / Kobaryo feat. Matatabi Sound System, DJ NECOJITA, Shinonome I/F, blaxervant M3-53Apr 28, 2024
HNX-031MELT*DOWN / Kobaryo & Matatabi Sound System + DJ NECOJITA + Shinonome I/F + blaxervantApr 17, 2024
HNX-030Leave it to Fate / Kobaryo & Matatabi Sound System + DJ NECOJITA + Shinonome I/F + blaxervantApr 13, 2024
HNX-029fun TIME / Kobaryo & Matatabi Sound System + DJ NECOJITA + Shinonome I/F + blaxervantApr 09, 2024
HNX-028HARD-COREMATA / Kobaryo & Matatabi Sound System + DJ NECOJITA + Shinonome I/F + blaxervantApr 05, 2024
HNX-027Vicious [ANTi] Heroism / KobaryoFeb 03, 2024
HNX-026NEUTRON SANDBOX / KobaryoOct 26, 2023
HNX-025Neural Teleport / NyankovskySep 01, 2023
HNXCD-003SUPER KEY GENERATOR / Kobaryo M3-51Apr 30, 2023
HNX-024U-0 / SrezcatMar 03, 2023
HNX-023PLAZMAWAVE / DJ NECOJITADec 24, 2022
HNX-022RTX 20000 / KobaryoAug 20, 2022
HNX-021Atmospherize / KobaryoApr 01, 2022
HNX-020Katabami Nichoume / 蛇塚透花Feb 04, 2022
HNXCD-002SUPER REVOLUTION C99Dec 31, 2021
HNX-019Mandela Sound Effect / SrezcatAug 06, 2021
HNX-018Windows 10000 / KobaryoJul 11, 2021
HNX-017Demise / KobaryoMay 15, 2021
HNX-016Paraselene / NyankovskyApr 02, 2021
HNX-015Machinate / Persian GrooviesMar 05, 2021
HNX-014Precious Song Dedicated to the Stars / Kobaryo & Matatabi Sound System + DJ NECOJITA + Shinonome I/F + blaxervantFeb 05, 2021
HNXCD-001SUPER DREAM ZONE / Kobaryo Super Release 21Jan 04, 2021
HNX-013Liquid Protocol / SrezcatSep 04, 2020
HNX-012Resistance Device / Matatabi Sound SystemOct 31, 2019
HNX-011Canaria / DJ NECOJITAAug 05, 2019
HNX-010Aria X Saga / NyankovskyJul 21, 2019
HNX-009Vagina Dentata / KobaryoMay 01, 2019
HNX-008Misohagi Icchoume / 蛇塚透花Feb 14, 2019
HNX-007Nova Nexus / SrezcatNov 01, 2018
HNX-006SHAMPOO HAT / DJ NECOJITAAug 05, 2018
Page built in 0.27 seconds

Websites

Commercial
Bandcamp

Recent Releases




Added
Dec 29, 2022 04:26 PM
Edited
Mar 1, 2023 04:26 PM
Page traffic
170 visitors
Page built in
0.27 seconds
Source Category: Game, Animation, Publication, Radio/Audio Drama, Live Action, Tokusatsu/Puppetry, Multimedia Franchise, Demo Scene, Event, Artist Works
Extra Classification: Enclosure/Promo, Doujin/Indie, Delayed/Cancelled, Bootleg