VGMdb
Discuss

Index Music Corp.

since Apr 1, 2006
株式会社インデックスミュージック
Parent company: Index Corporation
Formerly: Interchannel
Succeeded by: T.Y.Entertainment
Submitted by AcidBeast on Jan 20, 2011 10:59 AM
Type
Label / Imprint
Region
Japan
Description

CATALOG

 

ALBUM TITLE

ROLE

RELEASED

NECA-30232~33Digimon Savers Flash Back! PublisherAug 01, 2008
NECA-23013 This album is a reprintDigimon Opening Best Spirit PublisherAug 01, 2008
NECM-12158Flying Cherry / Nana Kana PublisherMay 28, 2008
NECA-30217Suteki Tantei Labyrinth Original soundtrack File.2 PublisherMar 12, 2008
NECA-30221Caduceus -NEW BLOOD- ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK Complete Version PublisherFeb 27, 2008
NECA-30216Onegai MY MELODY Series Theme Zenshuu "Best of Best My Melody" PublisherFeb 27, 2008
NECA-30215Gegege no Kitaro Original Soundtrack VOL.2 PublisherFeb 27, 2008
NECM-12154Lovers' tone / me_ho PublisherFeb 06, 2008
NECM-10092Suteki Tantei Labyrinth Meikyuu Song Series IV "Tomodachi" / Minori Izumi (CV.Nana Inoue) PublisherJan 30, 2008
NECM-10091Suteki Tantei Labyrinth Meikyuu Song Series III "Moment" / Seiran Shinano (CV.Junichi Suwabe) PublisherJan 30, 2008
NECA-30213Suteki Tantei Labyrinth Original soundtrack File.1 PublisherJan 23, 2008
NECM-10090Suteki Tantei Labyrinth Meikyuu Song Series II "Steadfast" / Rakuta Koga (CV.Marina Inoue) PublisherJan 16, 2008
NECM-10089Suteki Tantei Labyrinth Meikyuu Song Series I "Taiyou no Rival" / Kouta Koga (CV.Romi Park) PublisherJan 16, 2008
NECA-30212Les Misérables Shoujo Cosette Sound Sketch II PublisherJan 09, 2008
NECA-20052Onegai MY MELODY Sukkiri♪ Original Soundtrack PublisherJan 09, 2008
NECA-20044Onegai MY MELODY Merry Christmasukkiri♪ PublisherDec 05, 2007
NECM-13012Chu☆ Onegai My Melody / Nana Kana [Limited Edition B] PublisherNov 28, 2007
NECM-13011Chu☆ Onegai My Melody / Nana Kana [Limited Edition A] PublisherNov 28, 2007
NECM-12153Chu☆ Onegai My Melody / Nana Kana PublisherNov 28, 2007
NECM-10086Youkai Yokochou Gegege-bushi / Junichi Suwabe PublisherNov 21, 2007
NECY-12001Dakishimete / Shita θ PublisherNov 14, 2007
NECM-10085C'mon every burning / Takashi Kiwamura (CV.Naru Kawamoto) PublisherNov 14, 2007
NECA-30200Gegege no Kitaro Original Soundtrack PublisherAug 22, 2007
NECA-30195Digimon 10th Anniversary -Yume e no Kakehashi- PublisherAug 11, 2007
NECA-30199Digimon Chou Shinka Best! 2 PublisherAug 01, 2007
NECA-20043Les Misérables Shoujo Cosette: Eien no Ring PublisherJul 11, 2007
NECM-12139Kaze no Mukou / Yuki Saito PublisherJun 01, 2007
NECA-30188Les Misérables Shoujo Cosette Sound Sketch I PublisherMay 23, 2007
NECM-10065Urameshiya / Hidekazu Nagai PublisherMay 16, 2007
NECM-10064Gegege no Kitaro / Shigeru Izumiya PublisherMay 09, 2007
Page built in 0.02 seconds

Websites


Recent Releases


Added
Jan 20, 2011 10:51 AM
Edited
May 29, 2011 04:18 PM
Page traffic
6626 visitors
Page built in
0.02 seconds
Source Category: Game, Animation, Publication, Audio Drama, Live Action, Tokusatsu/Puppetry, Multimedia Franchise, Demo Scene, Event, Artist Works
Extra Classification: Enclosure/Promo, Doujin/Indie, Delayed/Cancelled, Bootleg