VGMdb
Discuss

Warner Music Japan Inc.

since 1991
株式会社ワーナーミュージック・ジャパン
Subsidiaries: East West Japan
Formerly: Warner-Pioneer
Submitted by Carl on Dec 8, 2009 11:06 AM
Type
Label / Imprint
Region
Japan
Description
No description available

ROLE

CATALOG

 

ALBUM TITLE

 

RELEASED

PublisherWPZL-13124~35Mobile Police Patlabor Early Days 30th Anniversary EditionDec 11, 2019
PublisherWPCL-13107Sora no Aosa wo Shiru Hito yo / AIMYONOct 02, 2019
PublisherWPZL-31677~8 This album is a reprintTHE SIDE EFFECTS COMPLETE BOX / coldrain [Limited Edition]Aug 28, 2019
PublisherWPZL-31675~6 This album is a reprintTHE SIDE EFFECTS COMPLETE BOX / coldrain [Limited Edition]Aug 28, 2019
PublisherWPZL-31637~8 This album is a reprintTHE SIDE EFFECTS COMPLETE BOX / coldrain [Limited Edition]Aug 28, 2019
PublisherWPZL-31635~6THE SIDE EFFECTS / coldrain [Limited Edition]Aug 28, 2019
PublisherWPCL-13080THE SIDE EFFECTS / coldrainAug 28, 2019
PublisherWPZL-31649~50porte / Keina Suda [Limited Edition]Aug 21, 2019
PublisherWPCL-13090porte / Keina SudaAug 21, 2019
PublisherLCS-671veil -Rearranged ver.- / Keina SudaAug 21, 2019
PublisherLCS-670MOIL -Rearranged ver.- / Keina SudaAug 21, 2019
PublisherWPCL-13063Summer Trap!! / WANIMAJul 17, 2019
PublisherWPZL-31611~2Ambitious / Superfly [Limited Edition]Jun 12, 2019
PublisherWPZL-31609~10 This album is a reprintAmbitious / Superfly [Limited Edition]Jun 12, 2019
PublisherWPCL-13049Ambitious / SuperflyJun 12, 2019
PublisherN/Aswitch / chelmicoMay 17, 2019
PublisherWPCL-13038 This album is a reprintHARUNOHI / AIMYON [Limited Edition]Apr 17, 2019
PublisherWPCL-13037HARUNOHI / AIMYONApr 17, 2019
DistributorWPCR-18185Alita: Battle Angel Original Motion Picture SoundtrackFeb 20, 2019
PublisherWPZL-31482~3LET'S GO JUMP☆ / Yuka Ozaki [Limited Edition]Aug 01, 2018
PublisherWPCL-12911LET'S GO JUMP☆ / Yuka OzakiAug 01, 2018
PublisherWPCL-12908MIRAI ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACKJul 11, 2018
PublisherWPCL-12893Mirai no Theme​/Uta no Kisha/Bokura no Natsu no Yume (Acoustic Live Version) / Tatsuro YamashitaJul 11, 2018
PublisherWPCL-12892 This album is a reprintMirai no Theme​/Uta no Kisha/Bokura no Natsu no Yume (Acoustic Live Version) / Tatsuro Yamashita [Limited Edition]Jul 11, 2018
PublisherWPZL-31486Kimi no Stage e / Kaho MizutaniJun 27, 2018
PublisherWPZL-31468~9Pride​ / Yu Takahashi [Limited Edition]May 30, 2018
PublisherWPCL-12882 This album is a reprintPride​ / Yu Takahashi [Limited Edition]May 30, 2018
PublisherWPCL-12881Pride​ / Yu TakahashiMay 30, 2018
PublisherWPCL-12898~9KADO: The Right Answer Original SoundtrackMay 23, 2018
PublisherWPCL-12897Koi Ame Original SoundtrackMay 23, 2018
Page built in 0.05 seconds

Websites


Upcoming Releases


Recent Releases



Added
Jul 18, 2008 09:32 AM
Edited
Jul 18, 2008 09:33 AM
Page traffic
16559 visitors
Page built in
0.05 seconds

Notes