VGMdb
Discuss

Universal Sigma

ユニバーサルシグマ
Imprints: ISLAND
Formerly: Kitty MME
Submitted by nextday on May 29, 2013 10:55 AM
Type
Label / Imprint
Region
Japan
Description
No description available

ROLE

CATALOG

 

ALBUM TITLE

 

RELEASED

PublisherUMCK-7037Kimi dake ni Motetainda. [Limited High School Children Edition]Oct 30, 2019
PublisherUMCK-7035~6Kimi dake ni Motetainda. [Limited Kimimote Edition]Oct 30, 2019
PublisherUMCK-5684Kimi dake ni Motetainda.Oct 30, 2019
PublisherUMCK-7030Hajime no Uta / DracoVirgo [Limited "Arifureta Shokugyou de Sekaisaikyou" Edition]Sep 04, 2019
PublisherUMCK-1637NINOKUNI Original SoundtrackAug 21, 2019
PublisherUMCK-1636Spirited Away SuiteJul 31, 2019
PublisherN/AHajime no Uta / DracoVirgoJul 09, 2019
PublisherUMCK-1626Children of the Sea Original SoundtrackJun 05, 2019
PublisherUMCK-1606Kono Sekai no Katasumi ni Original SoundtrackAug 29, 2018
PublisherUMCK-9959Daifuseikai / back number [Limited Edition]Aug 22, 2018
PublisherUMCK-5656Daifuseikai / back numberAug 22, 2018
PublisherUMCK-1605Symphonic Suite Castle in the SkyAug 01, 2018
PublisherUMCK-9948FAKESHOW / Da-iCE [Limited Edition B]May 30, 2018
PublisherUMCK-9947FAKESHOW / Da-iCE [Limited Edition A]May 30, 2018
PublisherUMCK-5654FAKESHOW / Da-iCEMay 30, 2018
PublisherPROS-5018FAKESHOW / Da-iCE [mu-mo Shop Limited Edition]May 30, 2018
PublisherUMCK-1599Tsuma yo Bara no You ni (Kazoku wa Tsurai yo III) Original SoundtrackMay 23, 2018
PublisherUMJK-9083 This album is a reprintMinima_Rhythm IIIApr 25, 2018
PublisherUMJK-9081 This album is a reprintMinima_Rhythm IIApr 25, 2018
PublisherUMJK-9079 This album is a reprintMelodyphony ~Best of Joe Hisaishi~Apr 25, 2018
PublisherUMJK-9077 This album is a reprintMinima_RhythmApr 25, 2018
PublisherUMJK-9075 This album is a reprintPiano Stories Best '88-'08Apr 25, 2018
PublisherUMJK-9073 This album is a reprintKuusou Bijutsukan / Joe HisaishiApr 25, 2018
PublisherUMJK-9071 This album is a reprintENCORE / Joe HisaishiApr 25, 2018
PublisherUMCK-1580Minima_Rhythm IIIAug 02, 2017
PublisherUMCK-9914FLOWER / THE BEAT GARDEN [Limited Edition B]Jul 19, 2017
PublisherUMCK-9913FLOWER / THE BEAT GARDEN [Limited Edition A]Jul 19, 2017
PublisherUMCK-5630FLOWER / THE BEAT GARDENJul 19, 2017
PublisherUMCK-1568Hana Ikusa Original SoundtrackMay 31, 2017
PublisherUMCK-1567Kazoku wa Tsuraiyo 2 Original SoundtrackMay 24, 2017
Page built in 0.03 seconds

Websites

Official
UNIVERSAL SIGMA

Upcoming Releases


Recent Releases


Added
May 4, 2011 11:22 AM
Edited
May 19, 2011 11:34 AM
Page traffic
7196 visitors
Page built in
0.03 seconds

Notes