VGMdb
Discuss

colis records

since Nov 1, 2009
Formerly: colis postal
Submitted by seanne on Feb 12, 2020 04:02 AM
Type
Doujin Group / Independent
Region
Japan
Staff
Takana /
Description

CATALOG

 

ALBUM TITLE

EVENT

RELEASED

N/AChild albumRebirth C97Dec 2019
N/ARebirth M3-44Oct 27, 2019
N/AHoshizora DenpaOct 28, 2018
CPCD-0022Kirby's Star☆Remix M3-41Apr 29, 2018
N/ASuper Famix!! M3-40Oct 29, 2017
CPCD-0021RICHROMATICApr 24, 2016
CPCD-0020Reunion M3-36Oct 25, 2015
CPCD-0019ROCKLOVE 4Jun 21, 2015
CPCD-0018ROCKLOVE 3 C87Dec 30, 2014
CPCD-0016Mega Xross MiXX M3-33Apr 27, 2014
CPCD-0014R-25th Arrange CD [Mega Music Mix]Apr 29, 2013
N/AMother1+2 Club Arrange CD [Mother Notes] C82Aug 11, 2012
N/AMOTHER NOTES M3-29Apr 30, 2012
CPCD-1003Rockman Club Arrange CD [R-cycle] M3-27May 01, 2011
CPCD-0011ROCKLOVE 2 M3-27May 01, 2011
CPCD-0011Credit M3-26Oct 31, 2010
CPCD-0010Air of Life M3-25May 05, 2010

Websites

Official
Colis Web

Recent Releases


Added
Sep 21, 2011 07:29 AM
Edited
Sep 21, 2011 07:29 AM
Page traffic
7884 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds
Source Category: Game, Animation, Publication, Audio Drama, Live Action, Tokusatsu/Puppetry, Multimedia Franchise, Demo Scene, Event, Artist Works
Extra Classification: Enclosure/Promo, Doujin/Indie, Delayed/Cancelled, Bootleg