VGMdb
Discuss

R-note

あ~るの~と
Formerly: Yellow Zebra
Type
Doujin Group / Independent
Region
Japan
Staff
Ran-T / , ucchi / , Yoshiha / , Yuki Fujimiya /
Description
Ran-T's personal circle. Reformed with the core staff of Yellow Zebra, which was dissolved at the end of 2011.

CATALOG

 

ALBUM TITLE

EVENT

RELEASED

RNCD-0019Kurenai Garden C92Aug 11, 2017
RNCD-0013Touhou Extension Girl C88Aug 14, 2015
RNCD-0012Touhou Shangri-la! Reitaisai 12May 10, 2015
RNCD-0010Touhou Romanesque! C87Dec 29, 2014
RNCD-0009Touhou M-1 Grand Prix ~Sound Collection~ Touhou Kouroumu 10Oct 12, 2014
RNCD-0008Touhou Strash! C86Aug 16, 2014
RNCD-0006Touhou Yuushinkyou ~Trade for Heartiness~ C85Dec 30, 2013
RNCD-0005Touhou Tenkikyou ~Truck for Lightness~ C84Aug 12, 2013
RNCD-0004Touhou Soukakyou ~Trip in Distance~ Reitaisai 10May 26, 2013
N/AHakurei Jinja Reitaisai Reitaisai 10 Omake CD Reitaisai 10May 26, 2013
RNCD-0003Touhou Housenkyou ~Trap of Labyrinth~ C83Dec 30, 2012
RNCD-0002Touhou Suirenkyou ~Trick of Brilliance~ C82Aug 11, 2012
N/AComic market 82 R-note Omake CD C82Aug 11, 2012
RNCD-0001Toho Saiseikyo ~Truth in Darkness~ Reitaisai 9May 27, 2012
N/AHakurei Jinja Reitaisai 9 R-note Omake CD Reitaisai 9May 27, 2012
RNCD-0001Tautology C70Aug 13, 2006
N/AEVOLUTION RUSH -opus tuned- Reitaisai 3May 21, 2006

Websites


Recent Releases


Added
Apr 26, 2012 05:47 AM
Edited
Apr 26, 2012 06:23 AM
Page traffic
8674 visitors
Page built in
0.08 seconds
Source Category: Game, Animation, Publication, Audio Drama, Live Action, Tokusatsu/Puppetry, Multimedia Franchise, Demo Scene, Event, Artist Works
Extra Classification: Enclosure/Promo, Doujin/Indie, Delayed/Cancelled, Bootleg