VGMdb
Discuss

T.Y.Entertainment Inc.

since Aug 15, 2008
株式会社ティー ワイ エンタテインメント
Parent company: Index Corporation
Formerly: index music
Submitted by AcidBeast on Jan 20, 2011 09:12 AM
Type
Game / Software Company
Region
Japan
Description
No description available

ROLE

CATALOG

 

ALBUM TITLE

 

RELEASED

PublisherNECA-30281The Prince of Tennis II Original SoundtrackMar 28, 2012
PublisherNECM-10171ENJOY / AmikyudanjiFeb 22, 2012
PublisherNECA-30274Gekijouban Tennis no Oujisama: Eikokushiki Teikyuujou Kessen! Original SoundtrackOct 26, 2011
PublisherNECA-30269 This album is a reprintDigimon Frontier Best Hit ParadeDec 08, 2010
PublisherNECA-30268Digimon Tamers Single Best Parade Dec 08, 2010
PublisherNECA-30267 This album is a reprintDigimon Adventure 02 Best Hit ParadeDec 08, 2010
PublisherNECA-30266 This album is a reprintDigimon Adventure Best Hit ParadeDec 08, 2010
PublisherNECA-30257~8DIGIMON HISTORY 1999-2006 ALL THE BESTJan 01, 2010
PublisherNECA-30240CASSHERN Sins Special Complete AlbumSep 28, 2009
PublisherNECM-12163Mirai e no Tobira ~Ano Natsu no Hi Kara~ / Koji Wada, AiM, Hassy, Sammy, Takayoshi Tanimoto, Michihiko OhtaAug 01, 2009
PublisherNECA-30252DIGITAL MONSTER X-EVOLUTION ORIGINAL SOUND TRACKAug 01, 2009
PublisherNECM-10131Chiisana DaiboukenMay 27, 2009
PublisherNECM-12161Butter-Fly ~Strong Version~ / Koji WadaApr 20, 2009
PublisherNECA-20043Les Misérables Shoujo Cosette: Eien no RingJul 11, 2007

Websites


Upcoming Releases

No albums found.


Recent Releases


Added
Jan 20, 2011 09:07 AM
Edited
May 28, 2013 03:30 PM
Page traffic
4179 visitors
Page built in
0.12 seconds

Notes