VGMdb
Discuss

Index Corporation

since Sep 1, 1995
株式会社インデックス
Formerly: Atlus
Submitted by AcidBeast on Jan 20, 2011 09:58 AM
Type
Media / Entertainment Company
Region
Japan
Description
No description available

ROLE

CATALOG

 

ALBUM TITLE

 

RELEASED

PublisherN/ASekaiju no MeiQ⁴ +denshou no kyojin+ sound track: Rough Sketch ver. + OuttakeJul 05, 2012
PublisherN/ASekaiju no MeiQ³ Soundtrack PC-8801FM Sound Source EditionJun 06, 2012
PublisherN/ASekaiju no MeiQ² Soundtrack PC-8801FM Sound Source EditionMay 16, 2012
PublisherN/AATLUS MUSIC Devil Summoner: Kuzunoha Raidou tai Chouriki Heidan SoundtrackAug 03, 2011
Publisher409001Noora to Toki no Koubou: Kiri no Mori no Majo Soundtrack Arrange VersionJul 21, 2011
PublisherN/AATLUS MUSIC Devil Summoner: Soul Hackers Sound Selection Vol.1Jul 20, 2011
PublisherN/AATLUS MUSIC DIGITAL DEVIL SAGA ~Avatar Tuner 2~ Sound Selection Vol.1Jul 06, 2011
PublisherN/AATLUS MUSIC Maken Shao Mini SoundtrackJun 01, 2011
PublisherN/AATLUS MUSIC Maken X SoundtrackJun 01, 2011
PublisherN/AGloria Union Pre-Release Mini AlbumMay 18, 2011
PublisherN/AATLUS MUSIC DIGITAL DEVIL SAGA ~Avatar Tuner~ Sound Selection Vol.1May 18, 2011
PublisherN/AATLUS MUSIC Megami Ibunroku Persona Sound selection Vol.1May 04, 2011
Publisher408641-1PERSONA2 INNOCENT SIN. MINI SOUND TRACK Apr 14, 2011
PublisherN/AGungnir Pre-Release Mini AlbumApr 06, 2011
PublisherN/AATLUS MUSIC DEVIL SURVIVOR Original SoundtrackApr 06, 2011
PublisherN/AATLUS MUSIC Persona 2: Innocent Sin. & Eternal Punishment. Sound Selection Vol.1Mar 16, 2011
PublisherN/AATLUS MUSIC PERSONA3 & PERSONA4 Sound Selection Vol.1Feb 16, 2011
PublisherN/ACatherine Pre-Release Mini AlbumFeb 16, 2011
PublisherN/AATLUS MUSIC Sekaiju no MeiQ Sound Selection Vol.1Feb 02, 2011
PublisherN/AATLUS MUSIC Shin Megami Tensei Sound Selection Vol.1Jan 19, 2011

Websites


Upcoming Releases

No albums found.


Recent Releases



Added
Jan 20, 2011 09:26 AM
Edited
Jan 20, 2011 09:26 AM
Page traffic
5120 visitors
Page built in
0.05 seconds

Notes