VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Mutsuhiko Izumi
泉 陸奥彦 (いずみ むつひこ)
Submitted by Revoc on Jan 10, 2010 06:08 AM
Image provided by Famitsu
Variations
アリストテレス泉
Aliases
Aristotle Izumi
IZUMI
M.IZUMI
泉小路陸麻呂
Other Spellings
Mutsuhiko Izumi
(intentionally romanized)
Birthdate
Oct 17, 1954
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Kobe, Hyogo, Japan
Former Units
Konami Kukeiha Club
Credited works
96 albums in database
6 products in database
Credits
121 composer
69 arranger
55 performer
35 programmer
4 artist
2 guitar
2 sound editor
1 special thanks
1 director
1 lyricist
1 music

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Websites



Added
Nov 25, 2007 07:33 AM
Edited
Feb 5, 2020 09:34 PM
Page traffic
16960 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds