VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Nobuo Nitta (Alias of Kenji Sazanami) deceased, Jun 6 2005
Male 新田 宣夫 (にった のぶお)
Submitted by whatkind on Jul 18, 2016 02:25 AM
Birthdate
Feb 4, 1931
Birthplace
Tokyo, Japan

Notes

Real name: Shouichi Kusano (草野 昌一)

No albums found.

Filter

Referenced on 13 albums

1977

??.?? Barbapapa no Christmas Tanoshii Uta to Ohanashi JBX-168 Lyricist

1981

11.?? Dr. Slump Arale-chan no Christmas CK-636 Lyricist

1982

12.01 Doraemon no Christmas Oshougatsu Mou Sugu Hattori-Kun CE-3057 Lyricist
12.01 Doraemon no Christmas —Oshougatsu Mou Sugu Hattori-Kun— CZ-7204 Lyricist

1993

11.25 TENCHIMUYO! RYO OH KI CHRISTMAS ALBUM PICA-1024 Lyricist

1995

03.22 Tenchi Muyo! Ryo-ohki Hihoukan PICA-1060 Lyricist
12.01 Pretty Soldier SAILORMOON Supers / Christmas For You COCC-13058 Lyricist

1996

11.01 Pretty Soldier Sailormoon Sailorstars / Merry Christmas! COCC-13827 Lyricist

1997

03.26 TENCHI MU YO! UTAU DAI KESSAN!! PICA-1136 Lyrics Translation

1999

11.22 Ojamajo CD Club Sono 7 - MAHO-dou no Ojamajo Chistmas Carnival!! APCM-5150 Lyricist

2001

11.07 Digimon Tamers Christmas Illusion NECA-30050 Japanese Translation
11.21 Ojamajo BAN² CD Club Sono 10: MAHO-dou no Ojamajo BAN² Christmas Party!! MJCG-80084 Lyricist

2003

12.21 Ojamajo Doremi MEMORIAL CD BOX MJCG-80138 Lyricist

Websites

Official
漣健児

Recent Works

No albums found.


Added
Jul 18, 2016 02:18 AM
Edited
Jul 20, 2016 10:48 PM
Page traffic
866 visitors
Page built in
0.12 seconds