VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Shun Narita
成田 旬 (なりた しゅん)
Submitted by cal on Apr 14, 2019 04:05 AM
Image provided by Twitter
Variations
Hitoshi Narita
Birthdate
Not available
Birthplace
Not available
Organizations
EXIT TUNES INC.
Credited works
45 albums in database
3 products in database
Credits
31 arranger
15 composer
7 performer
2 assistant engineer
2 programmer
2 sound
2 electric guitar
1 artist
1 music

Notes

Also known as: べっこー, 夏空P

Filter

2010

02.10 Musees de Sakura / Sakura Tange SSCX-10506 Arranger, Performer

2011

05.11 TOKYO YAMANOTE BOYS ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK SVWC-7753 Performer

2012

08.10 Minami Kamakura High School Girls Cycling Club Melonbooks Limited Edition Bonus CD MB4-40 Composer (as Inugami), Arranger (as Inugami)
08.12 Setsunaki∞Rasen Algorithm YHKT-0008 Composer (as Inugami), Arranger (as Inugami)

2013

01.30 IA/02 -COLOR- MHCL-2254~5 Composer (as Mutsuki Levin), Arranger (as Mutsuki Levin)
07.17 Yuyushiki Character Song Album Ichigenme! [Limited Edition] QWCE-00287 Arranger
07.17 Yuyushiki Character Song Album Ichigenme! QWCE-00294 Arranger
09.04 EXIT TRANCE PRESENTS SPEED ANIME TRANCE BEST 19 QWCE-00342 Arranger (as airportexpress)
12.04 EXIT TRANCE PRESENTS SPEED ANIME TRANCE BEST 20 QWCE-00315 Arranger (as airportexpress)
12.18 Occult Maiden Character Song Album [Limited Edition] QWCE-00308 Composer, Arranger
12.18 Occult Maiden Character Song Album QWCE-00354 Composer, Arranger
12.30 Megami no Kuchizuke wo YHKT-0011 Arranger (as Inugami)
12.30 Megami no Kuchizuke wo -Instrumental Voyage- YHKT-0012 Arranger (as Inugami)

2014

04.19 Saa, Kogou. YHST-0034 Composer (as Inugami), Arranger (as Inugami)
11.24 TOHO ONGAKU FES ~Tokyo Aki no Jin~ N/A Arranger (as Inugami)

2015

03.04 YUYUSHIKI THIRD PERIOD YUKARI HINATA QWCE-00435 Assistant Engineer
04.01 YUYUSHIKI FOURTH PERIOD YUI ICHII QWCE-00449 Assistant Engineer
07.29 IA/VT -COLORFUL- ORIGINAL SOUND COLLECTION 1 ZMCL-1034~6 Composer (as Mutsuki Levin), Arranger (as Mutsuki Levin)
08.14 Iro wa Nioedo Chirinuru wo SJFT-0006 Arranger (as Inugami)

2016

10.12 Fudanshi Koukou Seikatsu Character Song Album [Limited Edition] GENEI-0004 Composer (as Inugami), Arranger (as Inugami)
10.12 Fudanshi Koukou Seikatsu Character Song Album GENEI-0005 Composer (as Inugami), Arranger (as Inugami)

2017

02.01 NIJI YUME ROAD / IKASAN QWCE-00623 Arranger
08.18 IN ANOTHER WORLD WITH MY SMARTPHONE CHARACTER SONG vol.2 QWCE-00647 Performer
10.06 super nova/Higher Maker N/A Composer

2018

07.25 Robomasters Character Song & Drama CD DLAS-0001 Composer, Arranger
08.29 SWORD ART ONLINE ALTERNATIVE: GUN GALE ONLINE CHARACTER SONG "FIGHT" + ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK Vol.1 ANZX-14186 Performer, Programmer
09.26 SWORD ART ONLINE ALTERNATIVE: GUN GALE ONLINE CHARACTER SONG "Crazy Cat" + ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK Vol.2 ANZX-14188 Performer, Programmer

2019

01.09 AKANESASU SHŌJO ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK QWCE-00704 Composer, Performer
04.17 AKANESASU SHŌJO unreleased soundtrack PCXX-50160-3 Composer
05.05 TOHOSOS vol.1 ~ Sign of Stars TSOS-0001 Performer (as Inugami)
05.05 Gensou Mangekyou ~Hana no Ihen no Shou~ Original Soundtrack YHST-0117 Arranger (as Inugami)
05.26 Kousa suru Kiseki SFEX-0001 Arranger (as Inugami)
08.09 3in1CD Megami no Kuchizuke wo / Shinkai yori Ai wo Komete / Shuuen no Kagayaki YHKT-0030 Arranger (as Inugami)
08.12 3in1CD Shissousuru Kanashimi no Naka de / Shounen yo, Tokkou no Sakigake to Nare / Gouon de Kakikeshita Oto YHKT-0031 Arranger (as Inugami)
08.12 Gensou Mangekyou ~Kyoudai Yokai Densetsu no Shou~ Original Soundtrack YHST-0119 Arranger (as Inugami)
12.31 Gensou Mangekyou ~Eiya Ihen no Shou (Mae.Nakahen)~ Original Soundtrack YHST-0127 Sound (as Inugami), Arranger (as Inugami)

2020

03.22 3in1CD Iro wa Nioedo Chirinuru wo / Rinneshirazu no Ai / Invisible SJFT-0053 Arranger (as Inugami)
03.22 Gensou Mangekyou ~Eiya Ihen no Shou (Kouhen 1・Kouhen 2)~ Original Soundtrack YHST-0131 Arranger (as Inugami)
05.05 Gensou Mangekyou ~Kimodameshi no Shou~ Original Soundtrack YHST-0134 Arranger (as Inugami)
10.31 PIXIV FANBOX Limited Disc vol.1 SJFT-P0001 Arranger (as Inugami)
12.23 Oretachi no Sekai wa Owatteiru. Shinsekai Music Collection. PCSP-03342 Composer

2021

02.10 Tsunagare Ongaku ~Bokura no Songs & Music Collection~ PCCR-00704 Composer
03.21 Gensou Mangekyou ~ Youkai no Yamakessen no Shou (Zenpen,Chuuhen) ~Original Soundtrack~ YHST-0142 Sound (as Inugami)
07.18 Fukanzen no Inochi SJFT-0062 Arranger (as Inugami)
07.30 TSUKIUTA. THE ANIMATION 2 Vol.5 Bonus CD N/A Electric Guitar

Referenced on 0 albums

No albums found.

Websites

Personal
Natsuzolab



Added
Oct 2, 2016 11:22 AM
Edited
Mar 14, 2021 08:13 PM
Page traffic
1458 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds