VGMdb
Discuss

EXIT TUNES INC.

since Oct 1, 2011
エグジットチューンズ株式会社
Imprints: EDP, EXIT TUNES, XYZP
Parent company: PONY CANYON INC.
Formerly: QUAKE INC.
Submitted by nstz on Jun 18, 2020 05:57 AM
Type
Media / Entertainment Company
Region
Japan
Description
Renamed from QUAKE INC. on Oct 1, 2011.
Starting from April 2014 EXIT TUNES INC. became 100% subsidiary company of PONY CANYON INC.

CATALOG

 

ALBUM TITLE

ROLE

RELEASED

QWCE-00748DEEPEST / Shoose Manufacturer, CopyrightAug 07, 2019
QWCE-00747DEEPEST / Shoose [Limited Edition] Manufacturer, CopyrightAug 07, 2019
SQCE-00062 This album is a reprintACTORS 5th Anniversary Edition [5th Anniversary Limited Edition] ManufacturerJul 17, 2019
QWXE-20008-3RINSHI EKODA CHAN TV Size Ending Theme CD ManufacturerJul 17, 2019
QWCE-00745ACTORS 5th Anniversary Edition ManufacturerJul 17, 2019
QWCE-00744ACTORS 5th Anniversary Edition [Limited Edition] ManufacturerJul 17, 2019
QWCE-00743RINSHI EKODA CHAN Ending Theme Song - Episode 12 ManufacturerApr 17, 2019
QWCE-00742RINSHI EKODA CHAN Ending Theme Song - Episode 11 ManufacturerApr 17, 2019
QWCE-00741RINSHI EKODA CHAN Ending Theme Song - Episode 10 ManufacturerApr 17, 2019
QWCE-00740RINSHI EKODA CHAN Ending Theme Song - Episode 9 ManufacturerApr 17, 2019
PCXX-50160-3AKANESASU SHŌJO unreleased soundtrack ManufacturerApr 17, 2019
QWCE-90019DanceDanceRevolution A Original Soundtrack ManufacturerMar 20, 2019
QWCE-00739RINSHI EKODA CHAN Ending Theme Song - Episode 8 ManufacturerMar 20, 2019
QWCE-00738RINSHI EKODA CHAN Ending Theme Song - Episode 7 ManufacturerMar 20, 2019
QWCE-00737RINSHI EKODA CHAN Ending Theme Song - Episode 6 ManufacturerMar 20, 2019
QWCE-00736RINSHI EKODA CHAN Ending Theme Song - Episode 5 ManufacturerMar 20, 2019
QWCE-90020DanceDanceRevolution 20th Anniversary Non Stop Mix Mixed by DJ KOO ManufacturerMar 03, 2019
QWCE-00719RINSHI EKODA CHAN Ending Theme Song - Episode 4 ManufacturerFeb 20, 2019
QWCE-00718RINSHI EKODA CHAN Ending Theme Song - Episode 3 ManufacturerFeb 20, 2019
QWCE-00717RINSHI EKODA CHAN Ending Theme Song - Episode 2 ManufacturerFeb 20, 2019
QWCE-00716RINSHI EKODA CHAN Ending Theme Song - Episode 1 ManufacturerFeb 20, 2019
QWCE-00715Beyond / Matsushita ManufacturerFeb 20, 2019
QWCE-00704AKANESASU SHŌJO ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK ManufacturerJan 09, 2019
QWZE-18242Ikenai Sekai EP / MICHI C95CopyrightDec 29, 2018
QWCE-00693Soranetarium / MICHI ManufacturerOct 24, 2018
QWCE-00692Soranetarium / MICHI [Limited Edition] ManufacturerOct 24, 2018
QWCE-006961987 / asa ManufacturerSep 19, 2018
QWCE-006951987 / asa [Limited Edition] ManufacturerSep 19, 2018
QWCE-80006SISTER / luz ManufacturerJun 20, 2018
QWCE-80005SISTER / luz [Limited Edition] ManufacturerJun 20, 2018
Page built in 0.03 seconds

Recent Releases


Added
Jun 18, 2020 05:55 AM
Edited
Jun 18, 2020 06:49 AM
Page traffic
89 visitors
Page built in
0.03 seconds
Source Category: Game, Animation, Publication, Audio Drama, Live Action, Tokusatsu/Puppetry, Multimedia Franchise, Demo Scene, Event, Artist Works
Extra Classification: Enclosure/Promo, Doujin/Indie, Delayed/Cancelled, Bootleg