VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Masahiko Todo
Male 藤堂 昌彦 (とうどう まさひこ)
Submitted by Revoc on Feb 13, 2013 09:36 AM
Image provided by rockychack.cocolog-nifty.com
Variations
藤堂雅彦
Aliases
Akihiko Todo
Birthdate
Aug 1, 1982
Bloodtype
B
Birthplace
Nara, Japan
Credited works
196 albums in database
9 products in database
Credits
122 performer
56 violin
14 second violin
10 first violin
2 string quartet
1 strings

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter


Added
Feb 11, 2010 04:02 PM
Edited
Jun 8, 2018 07:18 PM
Page traffic
8250 visitors
Page built in
0.18 seconds