VGMdb
Discuss (12)

TECMO KOEI GAMES CO., LTD.

from Apr 1, 2010 to Jul 1, 2014
株式会社コーエーテクモゲームス
Formerly: KOEI, Tecmo, Ltd.
Succeeded by: KOEI TECMO GAMES
Parent company: TECMO KOEI HOLDINGS

ROLE

CATALOG

 

ALBUM TITLE

 

RELEASED

PublisherKTGS-P0245CD-2LA CORDA D'ORO 3 AnotherSky feat. SHISEIKAN SoundTrack CD feat. SHISEIKANMar 27, 2014
PublisherKTGS-61448CDWINNING POST SERIES SOUNDTRACKMar 27, 2014
PublisherKECH-1685~6Sengoku Musou 4 Ouka RanmanMar 26, 2014
PublisherKTGS-30255CDSengoku Musou 4 Original SoundtrackMar 20, 2014
PublisherKTGS-P0247CD-2Geten no Hana: Yumeakari Character Song & Soundtrack CDFeb 27, 2014
PublisherKTGS-30256CD-1~3KAGERO Series Sound SelectionFeb 27, 2014
PublisherKECH-1677~8Shin Sangokumusou 7 Character Song Collection VI ~Eichi no Shou~ [Limited Edition]Jan 29, 2014
PublisherKTGS-P0244CD-2LA CORDA D'ORO 3 AnotherSky feat. JINNAN SoundTrack CD feat. JINNANJan 23, 2014
PublisherKECH-1661~74NOBUNAGA's ambition 30th Anniversary CD-BOXDec 18, 2013
PublisherKTGS-30241CDNobunaga no Yabou Souzou Original SoundtrackDec 12, 2013
PublisherKTGS-59131-CDUncharted Waters Online ~Gran Atlas~ ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACKDec 03, 2013
PublisherKTGS-30242CD-1~2Shin Sangokumusou 7 with Moushouden Original Soundtrack feat. Lu BuNov 28, 2013
PublisherKECH-1659~60Atelier Rorona, Totori, Meruru ~Arland no Tea Party~Nov 20, 2013
PublisherKTGS-30232CD-1~3Sengoku Musou 2 Original Soundtrack CompleteOct 24, 2013
PublisherKTGS-30233CD-01~4Musou OROCHI 2 Ultimate Original Soundtrack Ultimate CollectionSep 26, 2013
PublisherN/ANobunaga no Yabou Series Soundtrack CDSep 20, 2013
PublisherKTGS-D0231CDSangokushi Original Soundtrack CDSep 19, 2013
PublisherKTGS-D0228CDNobunaga no Yabou Original Soundtrack CDSep 19, 2013
PublisherKTGS-30226CDDEAD OR ALIVE 5 Soundtrack Vol.3Sep 05, 2013
PublisherKECH-1656~7Toukiden Original SoundtrackAug 28, 2013
PublisherKECH-1653~5Nobunaga no Yabou Online 10th Anniversary Soundtrack Haten no Shou ~ Tenka Mugen no ShouAug 07, 2013
PublisherKTGS-30225CDShin Sangokumusou Online Z Original SoundtrackJul 18, 2013
PublisherKTGS-30224CDNobunaga no Yabou Online ~Tenka Mugen no Shou~ SOUNDTRACK CDJul 10, 2013
PublisherKECH-1642Geten no Hana Character Song CollectionMar 27, 2013
PublisherKECH-1633Vocal Collection Harukanaru Toki no Naka de 5 ~Shirotae no Love Song~ 1Mar 27, 2013
PublisherKECH-1631~2Kiniro no Corda 3 ~Koi no Happiness~Mar 27, 2013
PublisherKTGS-V0218CDDEAD OR ALIVE 5 Soundtrack Vol.2Mar 20, 2013
PublisherKTGS-30220-CDNobunaga no Yabou 30th Anniversary Original SoundtrackMar 14, 2013
PublisherN/AGeten no Hana Special CD "Koi Meguri"Mar 14, 2013
PublisherKECH-1643~6SHIN SANGOKUMUSOU 7 ORIGINAL SOUND TRACK COMPLETEMar 06, 2013
PublisherKTGS-30217CDSHIN SANGOKUMUSOU 7 ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACKFeb 28, 2013
PublisherKTGS-30212CDShin Hokuto Musou ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACKDec 20, 2012
PublisherKTGS-30207-CDUncharted Waters Online 2nd Age Original Soundtrack CDSep 30, 2012
PublisherKTGS-30208CD This album is a reprintDEAD OR ALIVE 5 SoundtrackSep 27, 2012
PublisherKECH-1624Musou OROCHI CHAOS-BEATSep 26, 2012
PublisherKECH-1621~2Sengoku Musou Chronicle 2nd Zan Gekika OugiSep 26, 2012
PublisherKTGS-44823CDSangokushi 12 Original SoundtrackApr 20, 2012
PublisherKECH-1592~3Sengoku Musou Vocal Best CDMar 28, 2012
PublisherKECH-1591Vocal Collection Harukanaru Toki no Naka de 5 ~Awayuki no Soul~Mar 21, 2012
PublisherKTGS-30204CDShin Sangokumusou Online Ryujin Ranbu Original Soundtrack Echo of Ling LunMar 15, 2012
PublisherKTGS-30203CDNobunaga no Yabou Online ~Houou no Shou~ Soundtrack CDMar 07, 2012
PublisherKTGS-P0201CDHarukanaru Toki no Naka de 5: Kazahanaki Special CD "Kazahana Koigatari"Feb 23, 2012
PublisherKECH-1590FabStyle Original SoundtrackJan 18, 2012
PublisherKTGS-30197CDMusou OROCHI 2 Original SoundtrackDec 22, 2011
PublisherHARU-001Harukanaru Toki no Naka de 2 SoundtrackDec 2011
PublisherKCS-3077FabStyle Secret Movie Collection & Original SoundtrackNov 24, 2011
PublisherKECH-1587~8Sengoku Musou Variety CDOct 12, 2011
PublisherKECH-1586Shin Sangokumusou 6 Ressai ShoutenkoubuOct 12, 2011
PublisherKTGS-30195CDShin Sangoku Musou 6 Moushouden Original SoundtrackSep 29, 2011
PublisherKTGS-42799CD-1~4 This album is a reprintNobunaga no Yabou Online COMPLETE SOUND TRACKSep 28, 2011
PublisherKECH-1583100-Bannin no Kiniro no Corda ~Houkago no D.C.~Aug 31, 2011
PublisherKECH-1582Rio Super Best!Jul 27, 2011
PublisherKECH-1579~80Shin Sangokumusou 6 Ouha KyoukaranbuMay 25, 2011
PublisherKECH-1577~8Sengoku Musou 3 Z Ten GoukaougiMay 25, 2011
PublisherKTGS-30193-CDUncharted Waters Online ~Tierra Americana~ ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACKFeb 22, 2011
PublisherKTGS-30191-CDSengoku Musou 3 Z ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK for PREMIUM BOXFeb 10, 2011
PublisherKTGS-P0188-1~2Harukanaru Toki no Naka de 4 Aizouban Original Drama CD & Cast Comment CDDec 22, 2010
PublisherKTGS-30187CD-1~4Nobunaga no Yabou Online COMPLETE SOUND TRACKDec 22, 2010
PublisherKTGS-30186TRINITY Zill O'll Zero ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK for PREMIUM BOXNov 25, 2010

Websites


Upcoming Releases

No albums found.


Recent Releases


Added
Sep 30, 2012 05:08 PM
Edited
Aug 30, 2014 04:55 PM
Page traffic
7992 visitors
Page built in
0.25 seconds

Notes