VGMdb
Discuss

GENEON ENTERTAINMENT INC.

from Oct 1, 2003 to Jan 31, 2009
ジェネオンエンタテインメント株式会社
Formerly: Pioneer
Submitted by Carl on Jun 28, 2009 09:40 AM
Type
Media / Entertainment Company
Region
Japan
Description
No description available

ROLE

CATALOG

 

ALBUM TITLE

 

RELEASED

DistributorLHCM-1071Light of Dawn / AnnabelNov 06, 2009
PublisherGNBA-142802WEB Radio Toaru "Radio" no Index Selection Vol.8Aug 21, 2009
PublisherGNBA-142702WEB Radio Toaru "Radio" no Index Selection Vol.7Jul 24, 2009
PublisherGNBA-142602WEB Radio Toaru "Radio" no Index Selection Vol.6Jun 26, 2009
PublisherGNBA-142502WEB Radio Toaru "Radio" no Index Selection Vol.5May 29, 2009
PublisherGNBA-140602The Unknown Girl Friend Kemeko-DX Special CD 06May 29, 2009
PublisherGNCA-1203Index Librorum Prohibitorum Original SOUND Track 2 Dedicatus 545Apr 24, 2009
PublisherGNBA-768101RIDEBACK ORIGINAL SOUND TRACK The Privilege CDApr 24, 2009
PublisherGNBA-142402WEB Radio Toaru "Radio" no Index Selection Vol.4Apr 24, 2009
PublisherGNBA-140502The Unknown Girl Friend Kemeko-DX Special CD 05Apr 24, 2009
PublisherGNCA-1213Kemeko-DX Deluxe na CD-02 Mar 27, 2009
PublisherGNBA-140402The Unknown Girl Friend Kemeko-DX Special CD 04Mar 27, 2009
PublisherGNCV-0100I've Sound 10th Anniversary "Departed to the Future" Special CD BOXMar 25, 2009
PublisherGNCL-1199Your Wear / IKUMar 25, 2009
PublisherGNCL-1198Your Wear / IKU [Limited Edition]Mar 25, 2009
PublisherGNCA-1219UNLIMITED ∞ Mar 25, 2009
PublisherGNCA-1218level 7 / The ChildrenMar 25, 2009
PublisherGNCA-1204Toaru Majutsu no Index ARCHIVES 1Mar 25, 2009
PublisherGNCA-1173ZETTAI KAREN CHILDREN Drama CD EPS.3rd - Real or Dream?Mar 25, 2009
PublisherGNBA-142302WEB Radio Toaru "Radio" no Index Selection Vol.3Mar 25, 2009
PublisherGNCA-1180Hayate the combat butler Character COVER CD selected by KENJIRO HATAMar 06, 2009
PublisherGNCA-1179Hayate the combat butler Character COVER CD selected by KENJIRO HATA [Limited Edition]Mar 06, 2009
PublisherGNCA-1212Kemeko-DX Deluxe na CD-01Feb 27, 2009
PublisherGNCA-1166ef - a tale of melodies. ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK 2 ~felice~Feb 27, 2009
PublisherGNBA-140302The Unknown Girl Friend Kemeko-DX Special CD 03Feb 27, 2009
DistributorMJCD-20157Yes! Precure5 & Yes! Precure5 GoGo! Koji & Natts Vocal Best: Bokura ga Ita KotoFeb 25, 2009
PublisherGNCL-0044Chikaigoto ~Sukoshi dake Mou Ichido~ / IKUFeb 25, 2009
PublisherGNCA-1719HiNA - Hinagiku Katsura starring SHIZUKA ITOFeb 25, 2009
PublisherGNCA-0108ZETTAI KAREN CHILDREN ENDING THEME:4 "SOSYUNFU" / THE CHILDREN starring Aya Hirano & Ryoko Shiraishi & Haruka TomatsuFeb 25, 2009
PublisherGNBA-142202WEB Radio Toaru "Radio" no Index Selection Vol.2Feb 25, 2009
Page built in 0.09 seconds

Websites


Upcoming Releases

No albums found.


Recent Releases



Added
Mar 14, 2008 07:55 AM
Edited
Jun 26, 2010 12:17 AM
Page traffic
33172 visitors
Page built in
0.09 seconds

Notes