VGMdb
Discuss (4)

BANDAI MUSIC ENTERTAINMENT INC.

from Jul, 1996 to 2000
株式会社バンダイ・ミュージックエンタテインメント
Formerly: Apollon
Subsidiaries: Ayers
Parent company: BANDAI Co., Ltd.
Imprints: BANDAI MUSIC
Submitted by cal on Nov 2, 2021 04:12 PM
Type
Label / Imprint
Region
Japan
Former Staff
Akihiko Fujita /
Description

CATALOG

 

ALBUM TITLE

ROLE

RELEASED

APCM-5155Prismaticallization Vocal & BGM Tracks Manufacturer, CopyrightDec 18, 1999
APCG-4048Star Ixiom / Original Soundtrack Manufacturer, CopyrightDec 18, 1999
APCM-5150Ojamajo CD Club Sono 7 - MAHO-dou no Ojamajo Chistmas Carnival!! Manufacturer, CopyrightNov 22, 1999
APCM-5152Tenshi ni Narumon! Original Soundtrack Vol.3 Gyutto ne! Manufacturer, CopyrightNov 21, 1999
AYCM-684"PSYBUSTER" The Best Music Collection DistributorOct 21, 1999
AYCM-676Getter Robo Daikessen! Original Soundtrack DistributorOct 21, 1999
APCM-5145Tenshi ni Narumon! Original Soundtrack Vol.2 Fuwarin! Manufacturer, CopyrightOct 21, 1999
APCG-9006SOULCALIBUR original soundtrack Manufacturer, CopyrightOct 21, 1999
APCD-8012Ojamajo CD Club Sono 6 - Ojamajo Solo Vocal Collection Aiko Senoo-hen Manufacturer, CopyrightOct 21, 1999
APCD-8011Ojamajo CD Club Sono 5 - Ojamajo Solo Vocal Collection Hazuki Fujiwara-hen Manufacturer, CopyrightOct 21, 1999
APCD-8010Ojamajo CD Club Sono 4 - Ojamajo Solo Vocal Collection Doremi Harukaze-hen Manufacturer, CopyrightOct 21, 1999
AYDM-175Getter Robo Daikessen! Opening & Ending themes DistributorSep 21, 1999
AYCM-681Best Vocal Collection 1500 Silent Möbius DistributorSep 21, 1999
AYCM-675Utae! Mito no Daibouken Vocal & Variety Album DistributorSep 21, 1999
AYCM-674"PSYBUSTER" Original Soundtrack Vol.2 DistributorSep 21, 1999
APCM-6001Room with Lina Image Vocal Album Manufacturer, CopyrightSep 21, 1999
APCG-4046Tekken Tag Tournament Original Soundtrack Manufacturer, CopyrightSep 21, 1999
MMCM-1016Weiß kreuz Dramatic Precious 3rd stage HOPELESS ZONE DistributorAug 21, 1999
AYDM-174Maarui Sora / Masumi Ito DistributorAug 21, 1999
AYCM-673Uchuu Kaizoku Mito no Daibouken: Futari no Joousama♡ SOUND TRACK DistributorAug 21, 1999
AYCM-668"PSYBUSTER" Vocal Edition EARTH ARK DistributorAug 21, 1999
APCM-5144Ojamajo CD Club Sono 3 - Ojamajo ♥Happy Hit♥ Drama Theater!! Manufacturer, CopyrightAug 21, 1999
APCG-4045Elemental Gimmick Gear Original Soundtrack Manufacturer, CopyrightAug 21, 1999
N/ARibbon no Kishi TV Original Soundtrack PublisherAug 21, 1999
AYDM-172COSMIC LOVE / aya with MITO CHOIR DistributorJul 21, 1999
AYCM-669"PSYBUSTER" Original Soundtrack Vol.1 DistributorJul 21, 1999
APCM-9011THE JUNGLE EMPEROR 1965-66 TV SOUNDTRACK Manufacturer, CopyrightJul 21, 1999
APCM-5139«ANGEL LINKS» ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK VOL.2 TRUE MOON Manufacturer, CopyrightJul 21, 1999
APCM-5136Bubu Chacha Original Soundtrack Manufacturer, CopyrightJul 21, 1999
APCM-5134Ojamajo CD Club Sono 2 - Ojamajo BGM Collection!! Manufacturer, CopyrightJul 21, 1999
Page built in 0.09 seconds

Websites


Recent Releases



Added
Nov 1, 2008 07:32 PM
Edited
Nov 2, 2021 04:05 PM
Page traffic
15779 visitors
Page built in
0.09 seconds
Source Category: Game, Animation, Publication, Audio Drama, Live Action, Tokusatsu/Puppetry, Multimedia Franchise, Demo Scene, Event, Artist Works
Extra Classification: Enclosure/Promo, Doujin/Indie, Delayed/Cancelled, Bootleg