VGMdb
Discuss

BMG Funhouse Inc.

from Jul, 1999 to Oct 1, 2005
株式会社BMGファンハウス
Formerly: BMG Japan, Fun House
Succeeded by: BMG JAPAN
Submitted by Carl on Jun 28, 2009 08:47 AM
Type
Label / Imprint
Region
Japan
Description
No description available

ROLE

CATALOG

 

ALBUM TITLE

 

RELEASED

PublisherBVC4-39605~6Miss Magazine 2003 / YuukiAug 27, 2004
PublisherBVCS-24016Kyou kara Maou! ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACKJul 21, 2004
PublisherBVCS-29932Hateshinaku Tooi Sora ni / THE STAND UPMay 26, 2004
PublisherBVCR-17031PopoloCrois ~Tsuki no Okite no Bouken~ Original SoundtrackApr 21, 2004
PublisherBVCR-19618Sakuramioka / Local BusMar 17, 2004
PublisherFHCF-5033Summon Night 2 Theme Song from the Soundtrack "Hikari no Miyako"Sep 05, 2001
PublisherFHCF-5005Summon Night Soundtrack Single "Kaze no Kuni e ~For The Last Time~"Jan 21, 2000

Upcoming Releases

No albums found.


Recent Releases


Added
Nov 2, 2008 06:59 AM
Edited
Dec 9, 2008 06:17 AM
Page traffic
5160 visitors
Page built in
0.03 seconds

Notes