VGMdb
Discuss

BMG Japan, Inc.

from Jan, 1997 to Jul, 1999
株式会社BMGジャパン
Succeeded by: BMG Funhouse
Formerly: BMG Victor
Imprints: Lipop Record
Submitted by seanne on Jun 3, 2010 07:26 AM
Type
Label / Imprint
Region
Japan
Description
No description available

ROLE

CATALOG

 

ALBUM TITLE

 

RELEASED

PublisherBVDR-11014Kimi wa Majutsushi? / Sharam QFeb 17, 1999
PublisherBVCR-15002SORCEROUS STABBER ORPHEN ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACKFeb 17, 1999
PublisherBVCR-11006The DAY / DEENDec 16, 1998
PublisherBVDR-11010Ai Just on my Love / Sharam QOct 07, 1998
PublisherBVDR-5002Timing / BLACK BISCUITSApr 22, 1998
PublisherBVDR-1230Tobe Tobe Oneisan / Shinnosuke Nohara & Action KamenApr 22, 1998
PublisherBVCH-1003MAZE Mega Burst Space Otanoshimi Song CollectionDec 18, 1997
PublisherBVCH-1532MAZE Bakunetsu Jikuu ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK2Oct 22, 1997
PublisherBVCH-743Sakura Wars Kayou Show "Ai Yue ni"Sep 26, 1997
PublisherBVCH-1531The Song Book Of Elfin ParadiseSep 26, 1997
PublisherBVCH-742Drama CD Elfin ParadiseAug 21, 1997
PublisherBVCH-1530JUNKO IWAO/NET PartyAug 21, 1997
PublisherBVDR-1176Fukigen na Kuchibiru/Happy Mania / Tamao SatoAug 06, 1997
PublisherBVCH-1529Jungle Emperor Leo Original SoundtrackJul 24, 1997
PublisherBVCH-1528MAZE Bakunetsu Jikuu ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACKJul 24, 1997
PublisherBVDR-1166WIND SONG / Takako MatsuJun 21, 1997
PublisherBVCH-740Psycho Diver Mashou Bosatsu Original SoundtrackJun 21, 1997
PublisherBVCH-1527Kero Kero Chime Original SoundtrackJun 21, 1997
PublisherBVCH-1526MAZE Bakunetsu Jikuu PALANIA SOUND COLLECTIONJun 21, 1997
PublisherBVCH-1418Voice Paradise Drama CDJun 21, 1997
PublisherBVCH-738Nessa no Hoshi Orchestrated Illusion Image AlbumMay 21, 1997
PublisherBVCH-645Drama CD Harukaze Sentai V-ForceMay 21, 1997
PublisherBVCH-1417MAZE☆Bakunetsu Jikuu: Palania-hen Volume 4May 21, 1997
PublisherBVDR-1162JUNK BOY / KAORI 2 LUVMay 02, 1997
PublisherBVCH-2601~2Sakura Wars Soundtrack: Steam GramophoneMay 02, 1997
PublisherBVDR-1156THE END / Yuki Kanoh (Junko Iwao)Apr 23, 1997
PublisherBVDR-1148Brand New Song/Kokuu no Meikyuu / SEIKIMA-IIApr 23, 1997
PublisherBVCH-1416MAZE☆Bakunetsu Jikuu: Palania-hen Volume 3Apr 23, 1997
PublisherBVDR-1153Blooming Maidens / Imperial Assault ForceMar 21, 1997
PublisherBVCH-1415NIGHTRUTH Vol.2 The Night of SnowstormMar 21, 1997
Page built in 0.02 seconds

Upcoming Releases

No albums found.


Recent Releases


Added
Nov 2, 2008 07:11 AM
Edited
Nov 2, 2008 07:11 AM
Page traffic
7559 visitors
Page built in
0.02 seconds

Notes