VGMdb
Discuss

DreamSoft inc.

from May 8, 2004 to Feb 15, 2006
有限会社ドリーム・ソフト
Parent label: F&C
Formerly: FC03

Recent Releases


Added
Jan 6, 2020 07:57 AM
Edited
Jan 6, 2020 08:01 AM
Page traffic
519 visitors
Page built in
0.09 seconds
Source Category: Game, Animation, Publication, Audio Drama, Live Action, Tokusatsu/Puppetry, Multimedia Franchise, Demo Scene, Event, Artist Works
Extra Classification: Enclosure/Promo, Doujin/Indie, Delayed/Cancelled, Bootleg