VGMdb
Discuss

F&C Co.,Ltd

since Mar 31, 1997
エフアンドシー株式会社
Formerly: IDES
Submitted by Milktea on Jan 6, 2020 01:43 AM
Type
Game / Software Company
Region
Japan
Description

CATALOG

 

ALBUM TITLE

ROLE

RELEASED

N/ANatsu Ecchi Holiday Pack Mei to Icha Icha Drama CD ManufacturerOct 30, 2020
FC-KONA2-STCD01~DRCD01Konakana 2 ~Konatayori Kanatamade II~ Original Soundtrack + Bonus "Nangoku Shinboku Umi Monogatari" ManufacturerApr 26, 2013
FC-KONA2-DRCDSMKonakana 2 ~Konatayori Kanatamade II~ Sofmap Bonus "Sunahama no Kanojo" ManufacturerApr 26, 2013
F&C-320C4 Soundtrack CD ManufacturerJan 28, 2011
F&C-310Pia♥ Carrot e Youkoso!! 4 ORIGINAL SOUND TRACKS ManufacturerDec 25, 2009
VZ-0061Pia♥ Carrot e Youkoso!! G.P. SOFMAP ORIGINAL DISC ManufacturerJan 25, 2008
FCD-800130GP-CDPia♥ Carrot e Youkoso!! G.P. Bonus Drama CD ManufacturerJan 25, 2008
SKR-098Thirua Panic Variety Voice CD ManufacturerNov 22, 2007
MESSE-328Thirua Panic Variety Voice CD ManufacturerNov 22, 2007
MESSE-307Hoshiful ~Seitou Academy Astronomy Club~ Messe Sanoh Drama CD ManufacturerSep 28, 2007
F&C-293Child albumKonatayori Kanatamade Original Sound Track ManufacturerAug 24, 2007
F&C-287Kura no Naka wa Kiken ga Ippai!? Onanie Voice CD & Original Soundtrack ManufacturerJun 29, 2007
F&C-285Child albumWHITE BREATH -package renewal version- ORIGINAL SOUND TRACK PLUS ManufacturerMay 25, 2007
F&C-283Pia Carrot G.O. TOY BOX 2 ~Spring Fair~ Sumi Shirakuwa Epilogue 02 'Kokoro no Yami wo Terasu Hikari' ManufacturerApr 27, 2007
FCCD-1005Canvas2 DVD EDITION Drama CD ~Nanairo no Party = Surprise!~ C71ManufacturerDec 29, 2006
F&C-275Aikagi 2 ~Nureta Kami ga Kawaku Mae ni~ Soundtrack ManufacturerOct 27, 2006
F&C-272Pia Carrot G.O. TOYBOX ~Summer Fair~ Tokuten Drama CD: Sono Tsubasa wo Yasumete ManufacturerSep 15, 2006
FCCD-1004Canvas2 Drama CD ~First KISS wa, Nani iro?~ ManufacturerMay 26, 2006
FCC-600429Guren ni Somaru Gin no Rosario Drama CD Subete Omitooshi yo!! Gakuen Tanteidan ga Iku ManufacturerApr 28, 2006
FCC-600203PGO-DAPia♥ Carrot e Youkoso!! G.O. ~Grand Open~ ManufacturerFeb 03, 2006
F&C-260Pia♥ Carrot e Youkoso!! G.O. ~Grand Open~ Brunch Pack Tokuten Drama CD ManufacturerFeb 03, 2006
OP562AMajokko A La Mode II ~Hikari to Yami no Etranger~ VOCAL CD × DATA DISC ManufacturerJun 24, 2005
FC-256Majokko A La Mode II ~Hikari to Yami no Etranger~ Drama CD ManufacturerJun 24, 2005
F&C-251Argonauts ~Original Soundtrack~ ManufacturerFeb 25, 2005
FCCD-1002Canvas2 Drama CD - Rhapsody de Noel ManufacturerFeb 20, 2005
SLP-LB-DAL'Heure Bleue original soundtrack ManufacturerJan 28, 2005
SLP-TEN-DAF&C NON STOP VOCAL MIX 60min ManufacturerNov 26, 2004
SLP-VCC-DAVirtuacall Chronicle Special Sound Track ManufacturerSep 24, 2004
OP-472AWhite Breath REMIX CD ManufacturerJul 23, 2004
N/ACANVAS2 REMIX CD ManufacturerApr 23, 2004
Page built in 0.03 seconds

Websites


Recent Releases



Added
Jan 6, 2020 01:33 AM
Edited
Jan 6, 2020 01:33 AM
Page traffic
882 visitors
Page built in
0.03 seconds
Source Category: Game, Animation, Publication, Audio Drama, Live Action, Tokusatsu/Puppetry, Multimedia Franchise, Demo Scene, Event, Artist Works
Extra Classification: Enclosure/Promo, Doujin/Indie, Delayed/Cancelled, Bootleg