VGMdb
Discuss

Tyrell Laboratory Inc.

タイレルラボラトリー
Formerly: DOORS INC.
Parent company: F&C
Submitted by Milktea on Jan 6, 2020 10:52 AM
Type
Game / Software Company
Region
Japan
Description

Websites


Recent Releases


Added
Jan 6, 2020 10:49 AM
Edited
Jan 6, 2020 10:49 AM
Page traffic
619 visitors
Page built in
0.01 seconds
Source Category: Game, Animation, Publication, Audio Drama, Live Action, Tokusatsu/Puppetry, Multimedia Franchise, Demo Scene, Event, Artist Works
Extra Classification: Enclosure/Promo, Doujin/Indie, Delayed/Cancelled, Bootleg