VGMdb
Discuss

Hitmaker Co., Ltd.

from Apr 21, 2000 to Jul 1, 2004
株式会社 Hitmaker
Parent company: SEGA
Formerly: SEGA ROSSO
Submitted by Nicolaas Hamman on Jul 30, 2020 10:22 AM

PRODUCT TITLE

ROLE

RELEASED

Astro Boy: Omega Factor / /   GBADeveloperFeb 18, 2005
Astro Boy: Omega Factor / /   GBADeveloperAug 17, 2004
Initial D ARCADE STAGE Ver.3 / /   ArcadeDeveloperMar 01, 2004
Initial D Version 3 / /   Arcade, ArcadeDeveloper2004
Astro Boy: Omega Factor / /   GBADeveloperDec 18, 2003
CR Waiwai Bingo / /   ArcadeDeveloperNov 2003
Cyber Troopers Virtual-On Marz / /   PS2DeveloperOct 15, 2003
Cyber Troopers Virtual-On Marz / /   PS2DeveloperMay 29, 2003
CRAZY TAXI 3 High Roller / /   XboxDeveloperJul 24, 2002
The Maze of the Kings / /   ArcadeDeveloperFeb 07, 2002
Cyber Troopers Virtual-On Force / /   ArcadeDeveloperOct 2001
CRACKIN'DJ PART2 / /   ArcadeDeveloperJun 2001
CRAZY TAXI 2 / /   DreamcastDeveloperMay 31, 2001
AIR TRIX / /   ArcadeDeveloperFeb 2001
Virtua Tennis 2 / /   ArcadeDeveloperJan 08, 2001
Air Trix / /   Arcade, ArcadeDeveloper2001
Confidential Mission / /   ArcadeDeveloperNov 2000
CRACKIN'DJ / /   ArcadeDeveloperOct 2000

Websites


Recent Releases


Added
Jul 30, 2020 10:19 AM
Edited
Jul 30, 2020 10:19 AM
Page traffic
506 visitors
Page built in
0.17 seconds
Product Medium: Game, Animation, Radio & Drama, Print Publication, Goods, Live Action, Tokusatsu/Puppetry, Multimedia Franchise, Other, Franchise, Meta-franchise