VGMdb
Discuss

ROOMS RECORDS, INC.

from Sep 1, 1995 to Feb 19, 2002
株式会社ルームスレコーズ
Parent company: Being, INC.
Formerly: BMG ROOMS, INC.
Submitted by nstz on Sep 12, 2020 01:41 PM
Type
Media / Entertainment Company
Region
Japan
Description
Renamed to VERMILLION RECORDS INC. on Feb 20, 2002.

Recent Releases


Added
Sep 12, 2020 05:29 AM
Edited
Sep 12, 2020 01:32 PM
Page traffic
418 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds
Source Category: Game, Animation, Publication, Audio Drama, Live Action, Tokusatsu/Puppetry, Multimedia Franchise, Demo Scene, Event, Artist Works
Extra Classification: Enclosure/Promo, Doujin/Indie, Delayed/Cancelled, Bootleg