VGMdb
Discuss

MarvelousAQL

from Sep 12, 2011 to 2014
Succeeded by: MARVELOUS!
Parent label: MarvelousAQL Inc.
Formerly: MMV
Submitted by nstz on Oct 25, 2020 08:20 AM
Type
Label / Imprint
Region
Japan
Former Staff
Yuji Yamagishi /
Description

CATALOG

 

ALBUM TITLE

ROLE

RELEASED

GNCA-7214Bakumatsu Rock Ecstasy★Song Toshizo Hijikata (CV: Toshiyuki Morikawa) LabelJun 25, 2014
MJSS-09123One Step / P☆Cute LabelJun 11, 2014
GNCA-7213Bakumatsu Rock Ecstasy★Song Kogoro Katsura (CV: Showtaro Morikubo) LabelJun 04, 2014
GNCA-7212Bakumatsu Rock Ecstasy★Song Shinsaku Takasugi (CV: Tatsuhisa Suzuki) LabelMay 28, 2014
MJSA-01109Happinesscharge Precure! Original Soundtrack 1: Precure★Sound★Charge!! LabelMay 21, 2014
MJSA-01115~6Hakuoki: HAKU-MYU LIVE SOUND COLLECTION LabelMay 14, 2014
GNCA-7211Bakumatsu Rock Ecstasy★Song Ryoma Sakamoto (CV: Kisho Taniyama) LabelMay 09, 2014
GNCA-7210What's this? / ULTRA-SOULS LabelApr 23, 2014
PCXX-60009-4SPECIAL DRAMA CD "Kenshu Seido ni Hatasu Kashirui no Yakuwari" LabelMar 19, 2014
TCED-2059Child albumPrecure Ending Movie Collection ~Minna de Dance!~ LabelMar 12, 2014
TCBD-0310Precure Ending Movie Collection ~Minna de Dance!~ LabelMar 12, 2014
MJSS-09117Precure ~Eien no Tomodachi~ (2014 Version)/Precure Memory (NewStage3 Version) LabelMar 12, 2014
MJSA-01111~2Yowamushi Pedal: Inter High-hen The First Result Sound Collection LabelMar 12, 2014
MJSA-01108Eiga Precure All Stars NewStage3 Eien no Tomodachi Original Soundtrack LabelMar 12, 2014
MJSS-09116Happinesscharge Precure! WOW!/Precure Memory LabelMar 05, 2014
MJSS-09114~5Happinesscharge Precure! WOW!/Precure Memory LabelMar 05, 2014
MJSA-01113~4Hakuoki: Hijikata Toshizo Hen SOUND COLLECTION LabelMar 05, 2014
MJSA-01073Dokidoki! Precure Vocal Best LabelJan 15, 2014
GNXA-7267-1My youth romantic comedy is wrong as I expected. Mini Soundtrack -Matsuri Out Tracks- LabelDec 25, 2013
MJSA-01107SINGLE COLLECTION / vistlip [lipper] LabelDec 04, 2013
MJSA-01105~6SINGLE COLLECTION / vistlip [vister] LabelDec 04, 2013
MJSA-01103~4SINGLE COLLECTION / vistlip [ROUGH the PACKAGE] [Limited Edition] LabelDec 04, 2013
MJSA-01101~2SINGLE COLLECTION / vistlip [DX SHOW CASE BOX] [Limited Edition] LabelDec 04, 2013
MJSA-01072Dokidoki! Precure Original Soundtrack 2: Precure Sound Arrow!! LabelNov 20, 2013
MJSS-09113Challenge the GAME / REDMAN LabelNov 13, 2013
MJSS-09111~2Challenge the GAME / REDMAN [Limited Edition] LabelNov 13, 2013
MJSS-09110Wonder Wings / Diamond☆Yukai LabelNov 13, 2013
MJSS-09108~9Wonder Wings / Diamond☆Yukai [Limited Edition] LabelNov 13, 2013
MJSA-01100YU-GI-OH! ZEXAL SOUND DUEL 4 LabelNov 13, 2013
MJSA-01071Dokidoki! Precure Vocal Album 2 ~100% PRECURE DAYS☆~ LabelNov 06, 2013
Page built in 0 seconds

Recent Releases



Added
Oct 25, 2020 08:20 AM
Edited
Oct 25, 2020 08:20 AM
Page traffic
482 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds
Source Category: Game, Animation, Publication, Audio Drama, Live Action, Tokusatsu/Puppetry, Multimedia Franchise, Demo Scene, Event, Artist Works
Extra Classification: Enclosure/Promo, Doujin/Indie, Delayed/Cancelled, Bootleg